# Klockslagsorteringsikon Bib Åkare Lagnamn Varvtid
1 09:22:20 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:18
2 09:23:35 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:23:33
3 09:24:04 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:24:02
4 09:24:09 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:24:07
5 09:24:37 3251 Joel Ernstsson FCA Ungdom 00:24:35
6 09:24:59 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:24:57
7 09:25:15 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:25:13
8 09:25:21 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:19
9 09:25:34 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:32
10 09:25:37 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:25:35
11 09:25:41 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:39
12 09:25:44 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:42
13 09:26:20 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:26:18
14 09:26:32 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:26:30
15 09:26:35 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:26:33
16 09:26:39 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:37
17 09:26:42 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:26:40
18 09:26:58 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:26:56
19 09:27:02 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:27:00
20 09:27:34 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:27:32
21 09:28:11 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:28:09
22 09:28:31 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:28:29
23 09:28:37 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:28:35
24 09:28:42 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:40
25 09:28:45 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:28:43
26 09:28:49 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:28:47
27 09:28:51 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:28:49
28 09:28:54 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:28:52
29 09:28:58 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:56
30 09:29:01 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:28:59
31 09:29:29 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:29:27
32 09:29:43 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:41
33 09:29:48 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:29:46
34 09:29:55 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:29:53
35 09:30:27 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:30:25
36 09:30:33 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:30:31
37 09:31:14 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:31:12
38 09:31:20 3193 Malin Petersson två och en halv cyklist 00:31:18
39 09:31:50 3061 Mikael Stark Team Kinderägg 00:31:48
40 09:31:51 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:31:49
41 09:31:55 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:31:53
42 09:32:34 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:32:32
43 09:32:46 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:32:44
44 09:32:52 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:32:50
45 09:33:01 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:32:59
46 09:33:23 3292 Andreas Larsson Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:33:21
47 09:33:36 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:33:34
48 09:35:18 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:35:16
49 09:35:24 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:35:22
50 09:36:57 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 00:36:55
51 09:37:47 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:37:45
52 09:38:02 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:38:00
53 09:44:05 203 Milemule Milemule 00:44:03
54 09:44:23 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:44:21
55 09:45:14 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:54
56 09:48:19 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:44
57 09:49:19 3251 Joel Ernstsson FCA Ungdom 00:24:42
58 09:49:24 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:25:15
59 09:51:05 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:31
60 09:51:08 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:09
61 09:51:15 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:00
62 09:51:41 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:57
63 09:51:51 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:26:30
64 09:51:54 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:13
65 09:51:57 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:15
66 09:52:22 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:26:45
67 09:52:38 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:28:34
68 09:53:15 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:36
69 09:53:45 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:26:43
70 09:54:01 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:27:41
71 09:55:52 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:28:54
72 09:55:56 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:27:05
73 09:56:46 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:28:15
74 09:56:49 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:29:15
75 09:57:17 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:45
76 09:57:21 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:28:36
77 09:57:31 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:33
78 09:58:02 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:29:20
79 09:58:25 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:58:23
80 09:58:41 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:32:06
81 09:58:59 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:30:48
82 09:59:05 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:29:10
83 09:59:08 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:25
84 09:59:11 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:30:17
85 09:59:14 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:30:37
86 09:59:32 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:30:03
87 09:59:47 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:30:46
88 10:00:07 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:28:53
89 10:01:58 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:31:25
90 10:02:46 3172 Pia Fält Coor 01:02:44
91 10:02:59 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:32:32
92 10:03:06 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:29:43
93 10:03:08 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:30:16
94 10:03:10 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:33:22
95 10:03:14 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:31:24
96 10:04:02 3193 Malin Petersson två och en halv cyklist 00:32:42
97 10:04:24 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:32:29
98 10:04:32 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:32:41
99 10:05:09 3302 Paula Lundin Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:36:20
100 10:05:53 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:33:19
101 10:07:24 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:34:38
102 10:07:44 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:34:43
103 10:08:23 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:34:47
104 10:09:02 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:23:48
105 10:11:24 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:36:06
106 10:11:27 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:36:03
107 10:13:35 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:29:12
108 10:13:55 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:25:36
109 10:14:29 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:36:42
110 10:14:41 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 00:37:44
111 10:15:47 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:23:56
112 10:16:56 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:38:54
113 10:17:38 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:30
114 10:17:42 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:27
115 10:18:25 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:25:47
116 10:18:29 3252 Jonathan Kindahl FCA Ungdom 00:29:10
117 10:18:41 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:27:00
118 10:19:21 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:28:16
119 10:19:37 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:27:40
120 10:20:03 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:02
121 10:20:16 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:30:52
122 10:20:20 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:28:26
123 10:20:23 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:26:38
124 10:22:08 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:28:53
125 10:22:11 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:29:49
126 10:23:12 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:27:16
127 10:23:16 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:26:30
128 10:24:17 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:28:25
129 10:24:33 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:27:12
130 10:24:51 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:26:10
131 10:26:12 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:29:23
132 10:26:38 203 Milemule Milemule 00:42:33
133 10:27:12 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:28:07
134 10:28:08 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:51
135 10:29:24 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:30:13
136 10:29:28 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:29:41
137 10:29:39 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:30:07
138 10:30:07 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:31:08
139 10:30:19 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:31:05
140 10:30:47 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:31:39
141 10:31:06 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:33:04
142 10:32:49 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:29:43
143 10:33:15 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:24:13
144 10:33:30 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:35:59
145 10:33:33 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:30:19
146 10:33:47 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:30:39
147 10:34:02 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:26:38
148 10:34:08 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:31:09
149 10:35:07 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:35:00
150 10:36:28 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:32:04
151 10:37:24 3191 Andreas Modig två och en halv cyklist 00:33:22
152 10:37:29 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:32:57
153 10:39:10 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:37:12
154 10:39:36 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:36:26
155 10:39:53 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 00:31:30
156 10:40:02 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:26:07
157 10:40:06 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:24:19
158 10:40:14 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:32:30
159 10:42:02 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:23:37
160 10:43:00 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:29:25
161 10:43:02 3251 Joel Ernstsson FCA Ungdom 00:24:33
162 10:43:04 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:37:55
163 10:43:26 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:25:48
164 10:45:20 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:25:43
165 10:45:27 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:27:45
166 10:46:41 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:26:38
167 10:46:59 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:27:38
168 10:47:15 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:28:34
169 10:47:47 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:27:24
170 10:48:57 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:26:46
171 10:49:01 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:28:41
172 10:50:14 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:28:06
173 10:50:46 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:27:34
174 10:50:54 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:26:03
175 10:51:00 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:39:33
176 10:51:31 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:28:15
177 10:51:44 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:27:11
178 10:53:00 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:32:44
179 10:53:12 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:28:55
180 10:53:20 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:47:27
181 10:53:28 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:42:04
182 10:54:17 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 00:39:36
183 10:54:41 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:28:29
184 10:54:49 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:26:41
185 10:55:19 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:38:23
186 10:55:38 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:28:26
187 10:56:01 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:46
188 10:56:13 3171 Anders Karlsson Coor 00:53:27
189 10:56:22 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:41:53
190 11:00:17 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:30
191 11:00:29 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:31:05
192 11:00:31 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:27:42
193 11:01:08 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:30:02
194 11:01:41 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:31:22
195 11:02:00 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:30
196 11:03:27 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:33:59
197 11:04:06 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:04
198 11:04:59 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:30:57
199 11:05:31 3061 Mikael Stark Team Kinderägg 00:31:58
200 11:05:38 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:32
201 11:05:43 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:31:56
202 11:05:50 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:30:43
203 11:06:20 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:32:12
204 11:07:53 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:38:14
205 11:08:49 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:29:13
206 11:08:53 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:32:25
207 11:08:56 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:38:49
208 11:09:26 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:00
209 11:09:33 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:26:33
210 11:09:36 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:30:26
211 11:10:32 203 Milemule Milemule 00:43:54
212 11:10:42 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:28:40
213 11:10:50 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:27:46
214 11:11:22 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:26:02
215 11:12:05 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:06
216 11:13:14 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:27:47
217 11:13:44 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:33:30
218 11:13:48 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:26:33
219 11:14:19 3253 Oliver Vesterlund FCA Ungdom 00:31:17
220 11:14:22 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:27:41
221 11:14:36 3192 Catrin Revland två och en halv cyklist 00:37:12
222 11:14:45 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:44
223 11:15:03 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:26:06
224 11:15:17 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:27:30
225 11:16:25 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:38:56
226 11:17:36 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:22
227 11:18:34 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:27:48
228 11:19:03 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:02
229 11:19:07 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:27:23
230 11:19:58 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:26:58
231 11:21:22 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:30:28
232 11:22:28 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:27:47
233 11:22:31 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:27:42
234 11:22:56 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:29:44
235 11:24:09 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:28:31
236 11:26:27 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 01:28:02
237 11:27:26 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:35:55
238 11:29:07 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:28:50
239 11:29:28 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:25:22
240 11:29:55 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:27:55
241 11:30:05 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:36:37
242 11:31:22 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:40:22
243 11:31:51 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:26:13
244 11:31:54 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:30:46
245 11:31:58 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:31:29
246 11:32:16 3321 Anders Enerman Team Ostbåge 00:52:23
247 11:33:16 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:36:54
248 11:33:39 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:27:49
249 11:33:46 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:32:05
250 11:33:55 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:28:12
251 11:34:00 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:38:41
252 11:34:12 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:30:45
253 11:35:53 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:22
254 11:36:01 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:35
255 11:36:57 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:26:15
256 11:37:20 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:25:58
257 11:37:48 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:28:15
258 11:38:04 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:59
259 11:38:06 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:33:07
260 11:38:15 3173 Kenneth Andersson Coor 00:42:02
261 11:38:37 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 00:44:20
262 11:39:22 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:33:02
263 11:39:53 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:26:05
264 11:40:00 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:30:24
265 11:40:40 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:40:09
266 11:40:48 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:32:55
267 11:41:12 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:09
268 11:41:28 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:27:06
269 11:41:30 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:16
270 11:41:35 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:50
271 11:41:44 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:32:55
272 11:42:43 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:27:40
273 11:43:09 3252 Jonathan Kindahl FCA Ungdom 00:28:50
274 11:43:40 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:34:47
275 11:43:46 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:34:50
276 11:43:53 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:17
277 11:43:59 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:28:42
278 11:44:26 3302 Paula Lundin Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:33:36
279 11:44:59 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:25:52
280 11:47:10 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:53:50
281 11:47:22 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:33:38
282 11:47:38 3191 Andreas Modig två och en halv cyklist 00:33:02
283 11:48:09 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:29:35
284 11:48:29 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:28:31
285 11:49:50 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:33:25
286 11:50:46 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:27:50
287 11:52:55 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:24
288 11:53:02 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:28:53
289 11:53:50 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:31:22
290 11:54:35 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:25:07
291 11:55:53 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:24:02
292 11:56:07 3312 Johan Alfredsson Team Pyspunka 00:28:41
293 11:56:50 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:30:23
294 11:56:55 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:35:33
295 11:59:10 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:30:03
296 12:00:53 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:23:56
297 12:02:27 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:26
298 12:02:32 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:28:20
299 12:02:45 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:30:51
300 12:03:10 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:25:50
301 12:03:20 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:16
302 12:03:40 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:28
303 12:03:51 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:31:35
304 12:03:56 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:25:50
305 12:04:40 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:32:42
306 12:05:09 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:31:14
307 12:05:17 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:24
308 12:05:42 203 Milemule Milemule 00:55:10
309 12:06:25 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:36:30
310 12:06:34 3251 Joel Ernstsson FCA Ungdom 00:23:25
311 12:06:39 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:32:53
312 12:06:46 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:53
313 12:07:25 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:50
314 12:07:30 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:02
315 12:07:35 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:33:56
316 12:07:43 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:37:38
317 12:07:53 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:30:05
318 12:08:54 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:28:14
319 12:10:05 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:27:22
320 12:10:20 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:50
321 12:10:29 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:36
322 12:12:01 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:27:02
323 12:13:04 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:29:05
324 12:13:32 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:34:10
325 12:13:56 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:33:56
326 12:14:59 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:26:30
327 12:15:46 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:27:37
328 12:17:14 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:35:30
329 12:18:22 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:27:36
330 12:18:52 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:17
331 12:20:10 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:24:17
332 12:20:29 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:33:07
333 12:21:00 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:36:34
334 12:21:45 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:38:05
335 12:21:55 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:28:05
336 12:22:09 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:29:07
337 12:22:30 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:48:30
338 12:23:39 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:44
339 12:24:54 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:35:04
340 12:25:22 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:52:06
341 12:25:28 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:24:35
342 12:25:34 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:54:12
343 12:26:15 3312 Johan Alfredsson Team Pyspunka 00:30:08
344 12:26:32 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:29:37
345 12:27:16 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:23:36
346 12:28:05 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:28:55
347 12:28:10 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:00
348 12:28:12 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:47:24
349 12:28:46 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:19
350 12:29:19 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:59
351 12:31:18 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:26:01
352 12:34:21 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 00:30:30
353 12:34:26 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:27:01
354 12:34:29 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:26:59
355 12:34:32 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:30:36
356 12:35:01 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:27:08
357 12:35:05 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:32:33
358 12:35:15 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:50
359 12:35:39 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:28:53
360 12:35:46 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:33:01
361 12:36:46 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:27:52
362 12:37:37 3253 Oliver Vesterlund FCA Ungdom 00:31:03
363 12:37:47 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:32:38
364 12:37:51 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:22
365 12:38:04 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:33:24
366 12:38:09 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:30:34
367 12:38:12 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:27:52
368 12:39:25 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:29:20
369 12:39:51 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:27:50
370 12:42:09 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:27:10
371 12:42:44 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:29:40
372 12:42:57 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:36:18
373 12:43:37 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:24:45
374 12:43:45 3172 Pia Fält Coor 01:05:30
375 12:43:50 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:29:54
376 12:43:58 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:28:12
377 12:44:55 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:57:45
378 12:45:51 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:41
379 12:46:38 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:28:16
380 12:48:48 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:51:58
381 12:50:13 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:28:18
382 12:51:06 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:33:52
383 12:51:14 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:37:42
384 12:51:42 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:24:26
385 12:52:21 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:26:06
386 12:52:54 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:30:45
387 12:54:07 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:28
388 12:54:12 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:27:40
389 12:54:30 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:26:20
390 12:54:43 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:29:15
391 12:55:35 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:26:16
392 12:55:44 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:58
393 12:57:35 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:26:17
394 12:58:03 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:58
395 13:01:12 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:39:27
396 13:01:18 3192 Catrin Revland två och en halv cyklist 01:13:40
397 13:01:32 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:27:03
398 13:01:37 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:27:11
399 13:01:49 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:26:34
400 13:02:32 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:27:31
401 13:02:42 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:34:30
402 13:02:58 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:55:15
403 13:03:14 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:40:44
404 13:03:30 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:43:01
405 13:03:47 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:27:01
406 13:03:51 203 Milemule Milemule 00:58:09
407 13:04:24 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:39:02
408 13:04:58 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:29:19
409 13:05:08 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:17
410 13:05:33 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:25:42
411 13:05:43 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:27:34
412 13:06:29 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:28:42
413 13:06:34 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:31:29
414 13:06:50 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:27:25
415 13:07:06 3252 Jonathan Kindahl FCA Ungdom 00:29:29
416 13:08:30 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:33:58
417 13:09:09 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:57
418 13:09:26 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:25:49
419 13:10:22 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:44:48
420 13:10:57 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:06
421 13:11:05 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:50:05
422 13:11:23 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:35:37
423 13:13:04 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:29:06
424 13:13:14 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:30:30
425 13:13:42 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:35:38
426 13:13:44 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 01:35:07
427 13:14:09 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:32:00
428 13:14:23 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:41
429 13:15:21 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:28:43
430 13:16:50 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:33:00
431 13:17:14 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:34:17
432 13:19:07 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:26:46
433 13:19:29 3321 Anders Enerman Team Ostbåge 00:45:08
434 13:19:34 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:25:04
435 13:20:04 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:29
436 13:20:11 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:25:59
437 13:20:15 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:29:09
438 13:20:46 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:26:03
439 13:22:32 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:48
440 13:25:42 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:28:07
441 13:25:48 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:32:54
442 13:26:20 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:32:13
443 13:27:36 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:04
444 13:27:51 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:48
445 13:30:35 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:25:27
446 13:31:41 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:30:04
447 13:31:58 3262 Rikard Andersson FCA Ungdom 00:24:52
448 13:32:05 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:29:33
449 13:32:32 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:28:45
450 13:32:35 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:27:02
451 13:33:20 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:43:07
452 13:33:23 3191 Andreas Modig två och en halv cyklist 00:32:05
453 13:33:25 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:23:59
454 13:33:55 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 01:09:01
455 13:34:16 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:27:26
456 13:34:27 3171 Anders Karlsson Coor 00:50:42
457 13:35:17 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:28:43
458 13:35:47 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:27:17
459 13:36:10 108 Lackarn Lackarn 01:52:24
460 13:36:49 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:52
461 13:37:27 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:04
462 13:37:29 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:46:15
463 13:37:53 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:31:24
464 13:38:10 3061 Mikael Stark Team Kinderägg 00:33:12
465 13:38:30 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:49:42
466 13:38:38 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:36:49
467 13:39:24 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:54:29
468 13:39:35 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:36:05
469 13:39:38 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:33:55
470 13:39:41 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:32
471 13:40:17 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:54
472 13:41:13 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:28:09
473 13:41:49 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:40:37
474 13:43:12 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:27:51
475 13:43:41 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:40:43
476 13:44:42 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:41:28
477 13:44:47 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:13
478 13:44:54 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:24:08
479 13:44:59 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:55
480 13:45:07 3302 Paula Lundin Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:34:02
481 13:46:36 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:33:22
482 13:49:39 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:35:30
483 13:49:48 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:29:37
484 13:49:52 3312 Johan Alfredsson Team Pyspunka 00:30:45
485 13:49:57 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:27:25
486 13:50:55 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:37:13
487 13:51:11 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:25:29
488 13:51:45 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:34:55
489 13:52:25 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:26:05
490 13:52:29 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:32:14
491 13:52:51 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:33:22
492 13:53:41 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:43:19
493 13:54:48 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:27:12
494 13:55:16 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:38:02
495 13:56:41 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:00
496 13:57:08 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:33
497 13:57:14 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:23
498 13:57:24 203 Milemule Milemule 00:53:33
499 13:57:43 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:24:18
500 13:59:10 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:21:43
501 13:59:20 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:27:15
502 13:59:29 3261 Sebastian Pettersson FCA Ungdom 00:27:31
503 13:59:42 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:27:07
504 13:59:47 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:27:15
505 14:00:47 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:34:59
506 14:01:34 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:28:14
507 14:01:44 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:27:28
508 14:01:55 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:06
509 14:02:52 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:58:28
510 14:06:48 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:10
511 14:07:23 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:32:06
512 14:08:25 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:32:15
513 14:08:57 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:28:40
514 14:09:06 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:56
515 14:09:53 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:54
516 14:10:06 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:30:28
517 14:10:22 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:25:35
518 14:10:40 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:59
519 14:10:58 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:29:45
520 14:11:48 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:28:36
521 14:11:56 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:34:03
522 14:12:10 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:38:15
523 14:12:30 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:36:43
524 14:13:57 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:34:22
525 14:15:08 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:37:39
526 14:15:15 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:30:21
527 14:15:18 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:25:26
528 14:15:26 3173 Kenneth Andersson Coor 00:40:59
529 14:16:40 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:43
530 14:17:01 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:25:50
531 14:17:13 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:27:34
532 14:18:28 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:31:52
533 14:19:17 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:26:52
534 14:21:25 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:26:37
535 14:21:36 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:26
536 14:21:43 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:02
537 14:21:45 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:29:16
538 14:21:47 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:30:02
539 14:22:05 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 00:29:14
540 14:22:31 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:37:24
541 14:22:34 3251 Joel Ernstsson FCA Ungdom 00:23:05
542 14:23:23 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:25:40
543 14:24:06 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:34:18
544 14:24:23 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:15
545 14:26:06 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:28:52
546 14:26:09 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:26:49
547 14:27:17 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:27:30
548 14:28:38 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:26:43
549 14:29:31 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:38:36
550 14:30:25 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:28:41
551 14:30:30 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:28:56
552 14:30:46 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:47:05
553 14:31:54 3193 Malin Petersson två och en halv cyklist 00:58:31
554 14:33:58 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:38:42
555 14:35:40 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:47
556 14:35:46 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:25:24
557 14:37:00 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:30:12
558 14:37:33 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:36
559 14:38:11 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:30:48
560 14:38:38 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:53:56
561 14:39:40 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:27:52
562 14:39:42 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:29:36
563 14:39:49 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:43
564 14:40:18 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:29:20
565 14:40:59 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:40:12
566 14:41:05 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:25
567 14:41:13 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:25:55
568 14:41:23 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:26:08
569 14:41:36 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:33:11
570 14:41:42 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:29:46
571 14:42:13 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:12
572 14:43:18 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:40:26
573 14:43:31 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:31:01
574 14:44:10 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:27:30
575 14:45:30 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:23:54
576 14:46:48 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:29:35
577 14:47:18 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:35
578 14:47:33 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:10
579 14:47:38 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:13
580 14:47:42 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:33:45
581 14:48:59 203 Milemule Milemule 00:51:35
582 14:49:37 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:37:27
583 14:50:10 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:53
584 14:50:18 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:25:55
585 14:50:55 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:26:49
586 14:52:17 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:52:35
587 14:52:27 3253 Oliver Vesterlund FCA Ungdom 00:29:53
588 14:52:49 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:30:18
589 14:55:04 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:36:36
590 14:55:11 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:33:26
591 14:55:29 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:26:51
592 14:55:35 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:28:18
593 14:55:39 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:33:52
594 14:55:47 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 01:17:17
595 14:56:04 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:58
596 14:56:10 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:30:01
597 14:57:17 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:26:52
598 14:59:06 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:28:36
599 14:59:49 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:09
600 15:01:22 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:36
601 15:01:52 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 01:08:11
602 15:02:24 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 01:23:00
603 15:02:42 3191 Andreas Modig två och en halv cyklist 00:30:48
604 15:05:02 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:49:54
605 15:06:34 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:28:23
606 15:06:38 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:25:15
607 15:07:47 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:28:07
608 15:07:51 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:38
609 15:08:00 3172 Pia Fält Coor 00:52:34
610 15:08:04 3321 Anders Enerman Team Ostbåge 00:45:59
611 15:09:00 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:29:11
612 15:09:03 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:28:45
613 15:10:03 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:24:33
614 15:10:21 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:26:50
615 15:10:42 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:33:09
616 15:10:55 112 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:41:24
617 15:11:37 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:27:27
618 15:11:51 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:24:18
619 15:11:53 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:41:07
620 15:12:37 3312 Johan Alfredsson Team Pyspunka 00:31:24
621 15:12:40 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:32:58
622 15:13:14 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:26:26
623 15:13:35 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:31:53
624 15:14:04 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:46
625 15:14:06 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:37:06
626 15:15:13 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:27:35
627 15:16:22 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:42:24
628 15:16:57 102 Pierre Larsson Pierre Larsson 00:35:58
629 15:17:07 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:49
630 15:20:22 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:28:05
631 15:20:40 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:11
632 15:20:50 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 01:39:01
633 15:21:00 3252 Jonathan Kindahl FCA Ungdom 00:28:33
634 15:21:03 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:30:08
635 15:21:21 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:42:43
636 15:21:44 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:34:02
637 15:22:16 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:32:06
638 15:22:41 123 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:41:36
639 15:23:58 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:27:48
640 15:24:10 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:26:53
641 15:24:22 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:28:18
642 15:25:29 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:29:54
643 15:25:44 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:55
644 15:27:15 3302 Paula Lundin Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:34:26
645 15:27:25 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:32:21
646 15:27:42 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:28:36
647 15:27:52 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:26:30
648 15:29:55 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:34:44
649 15:31:04 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:35:17
650 15:31:17 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:35:38
651 15:32:39 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:26:01
652 15:33:07 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:04
653 15:33:42 3192 Catrin Revland två och en halv cyklist 00:31:00
654 15:34:14 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:26:23
655 15:35:30 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:27:43
656 15:37:30 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:25:39
657 15:37:34 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:31:00
658 15:37:47 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:27:26
659 15:38:08 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:25:31
660 15:38:25 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:48
661 15:38:40 203 Milemule Milemule 00:49:41
662 15:38:51 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:29:48
663 15:39:04 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:30:04
664 15:39:08 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:25:54
665 15:39:25 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:28:43
666 15:40:56 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:52
667 15:41:58 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:26:45
668 15:42:44 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:38
669 15:42:57 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:30:17
670 15:43:21 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:38:19
671 15:44:29 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:22
672 15:44:56 3262 Rikard Andersson FCA Ungdom 00:23:56
673 15:46:04 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:24
674 15:46:45 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:26:23
675 15:48:46 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:35:11
676 15:49:05 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:28:02
677 15:50:32 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 00:48:08
678 15:51:05 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:27:07
679 15:52:01 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:26:17
680 15:52:13 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:28:03
681 15:52:20 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:27:58
682 15:52:40 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:30:24
683 15:53:14 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:25:22
684 15:54:24 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:52:32
685 15:54:50 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:38:28
686 15:55:53 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:30:24
687 15:55:58 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:35:08
688 15:56:19 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:12
689 15:56:57 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:29:15
690 15:57:06 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:35:22
691 15:59:11 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:31:46
692 15:59:35 3171 Anders Karlsson Coor 00:51:35
693 16:01:10 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:23:40
694 16:01:26 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:30:09
695 16:02:34 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:28:20
696 16:03:16 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:30:37
697 16:03:29 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:36:14
698 16:03:51 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:28:21
699 16:03:54 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:25:29
700 16:04:03 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:25:55
701 16:04:51 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:34:56
702 16:05:15 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 01:15:38
703 16:05:52 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:24:56
704 16:06:17 3193 Malin Petersson två och en halv cyklist 00:32:35
705 16:07:47 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:22
706 16:08:09 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:11
707 16:08:58 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 01:00:54
708 16:09:16 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:38:12
709 16:09:30 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:26:46
710 16:09:36 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:30:45
711 16:09:41 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:32:07
712 16:10:34 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:27:37
713 16:10:48 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:19
714 16:11:10 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:33:23
715 16:11:35 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:32:27
716 16:11:54 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:50
717 16:12:34 3061 Mikael Stark Team Kinderägg 00:33:30
718 16:13:47 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:27:02
719 16:16:03 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:26:58
720 16:16:07 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:06
721 16:16:10 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 01:04:17
722 16:18:00 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:29:14
723 16:18:28 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:09
724 16:18:32 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:18
725 16:18:49 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:26:36
726 16:20:15 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:29:10
727 16:21:53 3261 Sebastian Pettersson FCA Ungdom 00:36:57
728 16:22:03 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:38:42
729 16:22:31 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:30:11
730 16:25:00 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:32:20
731 16:25:11 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:24:01
732 16:26:00 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:29:03
733 16:26:04 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 01:42:46
734 16:27:08 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:31:15
735 16:28:01 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:25:27
736 16:29:24 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 01:08:03
737 16:29:51 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:25:48
738 16:29:57 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:26:41
739 16:31:08 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:27:17
740 16:31:12 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:27:43
741 16:31:22 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:30
742 16:33:58 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:39:08
743 16:34:24 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:29:33
744 16:34:57 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:33:31
745 16:36:12 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:28:03
746 16:36:36 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:37:25
747 16:37:12 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:18
748 16:37:23 3191 Andreas Modig två och en halv cyklist 00:31:06
749 16:37:40 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:27:59
750 16:37:44 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:56
751 16:38:02 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:34:08
752 16:38:48 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:41:42
753 16:38:51 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:44:27
754 16:39:11 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:27:36
755 16:40:31 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:31:33
756 16:40:56 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:27:09
757 16:40:59 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:52
758 16:41:02 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:33:15
759 16:41:47 108 Lackarn Lackarn 02:00:11
760 16:41:54 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:30:44
761 16:41:58 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:36:43
762 16:42:13 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:32:37
763 16:42:24 3173 Kenneth Andersson Coor 00:42:49
764 16:42:43 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:24:15
765 16:42:48 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:14
766 16:43:26 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:32:52
767 16:44:18 3251 Joel Ernstsson FCA Ungdom 00:22:25
768 16:44:33 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:26:01
769 16:44:45 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:35:29
770 16:44:56 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:28:53
771 16:45:08 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:26:19
772 16:48:36 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:30:36
773 16:48:56 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:28:41
774 16:48:59 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:39:29
775 16:50:07 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:27:36
776 16:50:59 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:25:59
777 16:51:09 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:25:58
778 16:51:13 203 Milemule Milemule 01:12:33
779 16:53:36 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:25:35
780 16:53:42 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:26:34
781 16:54:21 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:28:21
782 16:54:41 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:24:50
783 16:55:19 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:25:22
784 16:57:42 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:20
785 16:58:25 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:42:15
786 17:00:03 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:28:55
787 17:02:54 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:26:42
788 17:03:18 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:26:06
789 17:03:24 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:41:21
790 17:03:57 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:24:46
791 17:04:51 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:07
792 17:04:57 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:55
793 17:06:02 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:19
794 17:06:48 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:49
795 17:07:15 3302 Paula Lundin Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:36:03
796 17:08:20 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:31:44
797 17:08:30 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:27:34
798 17:08:34 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:26:40
799 17:09:07 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:31:27
800 17:09:13 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:34:49
801 17:10:11 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:35:14
802 17:10:38 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:26:05
803 17:11:50 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:30:48
804 17:12:51 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:27:55
805 17:13:10 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:22
806 17:13:19 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:28:11
807 17:14:13 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:30:47
808 17:14:39 3253 Oliver Vesterlund FCA Ungdom 00:30:21
809 17:14:42 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 01:24:10
810 17:15:10 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:36:22
811 17:15:30 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:21
812 17:15:39 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:33:26
813 17:15:52 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:26:56
814 17:17:11 108 Lackarn Lackarn 00:35:24
815 17:17:36 121 Hans Sundholm Hans Sundholm 00:48:12
816 17:17:52 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:28:53
817 17:18:17 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:44:19
818 17:18:23 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:27:24
819 17:19:08 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:32
820 17:20:19 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 04:06:35
821 17:20:28 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:26:46
822 17:21:13 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:31:06
823 17:23:21 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:29:00
824 17:23:30 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:44:39
825 17:24:23 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:35:47
826 17:24:38 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:56
827 17:25:27 3312 Johan Alfredsson Team Pyspunka 00:30:46
828 17:26:05 3321 Anders Enerman Team Ostbåge 00:45:34
829 17:26:09 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:30:50
830 17:27:00 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:26:57
831 17:28:00 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:21:58
832 17:29:04 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:46
833 17:29:15 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:21
834 17:30:02 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:25:05
835 17:30:45 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:25:54
836 17:31:24 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:36
837 17:31:35 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 01:05:31
838 17:34:12 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:52:14
839 17:34:41 3172 Pia Fält Coor 00:52:17
840 17:35:10 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:31:13
841 17:36:02 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:27:32
842 17:36:15 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:37
843 17:38:16 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:29:03
844 17:38:33 203 Milemule Milemule 00:47:20
845 17:39:35 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:24:05
846 17:39:49 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:26:30
847 17:39:51 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:29:40
848 17:39:54 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:36:30
849 17:39:57 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:55:12
850 17:40:00 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:10
851 17:40:46 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:31:39
852 17:41:28 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:32:54
853 17:41:34 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:28:24
854 17:42:01 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 01:46:03
855 17:43:03 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:30:12
856 17:43:56 3252 Jonathan Kindahl FCA Ungdom 00:29:17
857 17:44:11 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:36:56
858 17:44:42 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:34
859 17:45:01 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:29:09
860 17:45:05 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:29:26
861 17:45:51 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:27:59
862 17:45:56 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:37:36
863 17:50:21 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:35:11
864 17:50:47 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:36:34
865 17:51:06 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:32:43
866 17:51:38 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:27:00
867 17:51:45 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:30:32
868 17:51:59 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:23:59
869 17:52:13 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:26:46
870 17:52:17 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:28:56
871 17:52:20 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:31:52
872 17:53:04 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:26:55
873 17:53:08 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:26:08
874 17:53:22 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:28:59
875 17:54:08 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:55:43
876 17:54:41 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:37
877 17:56:33 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:27:18
878 17:56:37 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:13
879 17:56:41 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:39
880 17:57:20 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 00:31:15
881 17:58:04 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:19
882 17:59:08 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:40:51
883 17:59:21 115 Marc Jerner Marc Jerner 00:39:02
884 18:01:50 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:25:35
885 18:02:31 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:27:21
886 18:03:10 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:27:08
887 18:05:57 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:26:22
888 18:07:20 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:27:31
889 18:07:53 3262 Rikard Andersson FCA Ungdom 00:23:57
890 18:08:52 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:25:49
891 18:08:55 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:28:09
892 18:08:58 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:58
893 18:09:55 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 00:46:25
894 18:11:39 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:26:57
895 18:11:52 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:27:41
896 18:12:22 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:32:31
897 18:12:40 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:34:24
898 18:13:06 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:31:38
899 18:14:18 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:29:17
900 18:15:48 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:49
901 18:16:23 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:24:45
902 18:16:25 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:42:13
903 18:16:45 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:31:40
904 18:17:22 3061 Mikael Stark Team Kinderägg 00:35:48
905 18:17:59 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:24:55
906 18:18:11 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:25:51
907 18:18:18 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:26:05
908 18:20:07 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:28:22
909 18:20:12 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:31
910 18:20:16 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:34:20
911 18:20:25 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:38:24
912 18:21:03 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:28:46
913 18:22:06 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:28:58
914 18:22:29 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:25:52
915 18:22:35 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:25:54
916 18:23:01 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:31:55
917 18:23:10 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:32:23
918 18:23:55 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:38:04
919 18:24:50 3171 Anders Karlsson Coor 00:50:09
920 18:25:06 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:02
921 18:28:14 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:26:24
922 18:28:29 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:25:58
923 18:29:23 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:49:29
924 18:29:56 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:32:36
925 18:30:09 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:12
926 18:30:31 3093 Johan Berggren Getoutofmyway 00:33:58
927 18:31:06 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:40:45
928 18:31:39 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 01:16:57
929 18:31:49 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:28:39
930 18:33:39 203 Milemule Milemule 00:55:06
931 18:34:38 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:27:18
932 18:35:57 3261 Sebastian Pettersson FCA Ungdom 00:28:04
933 18:35:59 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:27:07
934 18:37:30 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:44:08
935 18:38:22 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:22:34
936 18:38:33 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:44:25
937 18:40:03 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:28:24
938 18:40:08 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:31:10
939 18:40:11 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:27:05
940 18:40:46 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:31:51
941 18:40:57 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 01:01:00
942 18:41:55 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:27:37
943 18:43:12 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:49
944 18:44:16 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:25:58
945 18:45:00 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:26:49
946 18:45:40 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:27:41
947 18:45:43 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:31
948 18:45:55 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:46:47
949 18:46:58 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:34:18
950 18:47:15 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:24:46
951 18:47:19 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:29:57
952 18:47:42 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:35:50
953 18:47:47 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:35:25
954 18:48:03 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:25:28
955 18:49:49 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:27:43
956 18:50:07 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:33:22
957 18:51:22 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:30:19
958 18:51:33 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:27
959 18:53:02 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:29:07
960 18:54:11 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:25:57
961 18:54:14 4021 Elna Dahlstrand Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:34:07
962 18:55:07 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:24:58
963 18:55:32 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:32:22
964 18:57:15 3071 Stephan Jacobssson Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:34:14
965 18:58:15 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:27:44
966 18:58:51 110 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:38:26
967 19:00:02 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:28:13
968 19:00:16 3262 Rikard Andersson FCA Ungdom 00:24:19
969 19:00:45 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:32:16
970 19:01:46 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:27:08
971 19:03:00 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:24:38
972 19:03:53 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:43:37
973 19:03:55 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 01:32:20
974 19:04:05 3173 Kenneth Andersson Coor 00:39:15
975 19:05:14 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:35:51
976 19:05:32 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:25:29
977 19:07:00 3341 Malin Karlsson Cyklingarna 00:31:01
978 19:10:35 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:27:23
979 19:10:50 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:07
980 19:11:36 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:27:20
981 19:12:08 3231 Martin Dahl Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:30:13
982 19:12:23 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:41:17
983 19:12:29 3221 Kim Arrio Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:34:59
984 19:12:34 4011 Mia Lindkvist Ett lite snyggare lag 00:31:48
985 19:13:00 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:27:20
986 19:13:21 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:26:06
987 19:13:39 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:33:31
988 19:14:02 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:33:51
989 19:14:44 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:33:47
990 19:14:51 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:48
991 19:15:48 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:30:48
992 19:15:55 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:28:36
993 19:16:44 3321 Anders Enerman Team Ostbåge 00:46:48
994 19:17:13 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:27:24
995 19:18:33 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:30:51
996 19:18:55 3141 Mats Petersson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:31:08
997 19:19:43 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:26:41
998 19:20:11 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:28:38
999 19:20:37 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:29:15
1000 19:20:49 3191 Andreas Modig två och en halv cyklist 02:43:26
1001 19:20:54 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:26:43
1002 19:21:34 113 Marcus Spång Marcus Spång 01:11:39
1003 19:22:11 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:27:04
1004 19:22:34 203 Milemule Milemule 00:48:55
1005 19:22:45 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:25:30
1006 19:23:45 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:33:38
1007 19:23:57 3162 Leif Hallingfors Klotblixten 00:36:59
1008 19:24:30 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:15
1009 19:24:36 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:46:03
1010 19:24:54 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:29:22
1011 19:25:08 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:30:54
1012 19:26:04 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:04
1013 19:27:27 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 01:11:02
1014 19:27:54 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:27:52
1015 19:28:10 3082 Anders Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:27:25
1016 19:28:48 3261 Sebastian Pettersson FCA Ungdom 00:28:32
1017 19:29:51 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:28:05
1018 19:30:27 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:44:32
1019 19:31:39 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:26:07
1020 19:32:46 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 06:30:04
1021 19:33:02 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:26:02
1022 19:35:50 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:15
1023 19:36:01 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:11
1024 19:37:23 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:24:23
1025 19:38:52 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:27:16
1026 19:39:42 124 Emile Farmer Emile Farmer 01:08:03
1027 19:40:08 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:26:47
1028 19:40:28 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:28:20
1029 19:41:15 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:36:01
1030 19:41:28 3183 Josef Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:26:37
1031 19:41:47 3293 Kristof Capieau Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:25:59
1032 19:41:52 3222 Lars Berglund Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:29:23
1033 19:42:18 3283 Håkan Persson Högtrycket 00:28:39
1034 19:44:56 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:32:22
1035 19:46:16 3242 Joakim Berg IKHP 00:24:05
1036 19:46:20 3051 Mårten Karlsson Lagnöligan 00:29:07
1037 19:46:25 3031 Mattias Jesmin TEAM Knalleharv 00:32:23
1038 19:46:52 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:57
1039 19:47:30 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 00:30:46
1040 19:47:33 3042 Magnus Hallström Borensbergarna 00:26:39
1041 19:47:58 3352 Joakim Holm Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:27:47
1042 19:48:02 111 Nisse Larsson Nisse Larsson 00:44:09
1043 19:49:08 3021 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:23:04
1044 19:49:20 3271 Jonas Halldèn Det går tungt nu 00:28:43
1045 19:49:42 3303 Jonas Nilsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:31:09
1046 19:51:27 3073 Jonas Bäckman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:28:42
1047 19:51:32 3142 Johan Karlsson Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:32:37
1048 19:51:54 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:39:31
1049 19:52:32 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:28:02
1050 19:53:56 3262 Rikard Andersson FCA Ungdom 00:25:08
1051 19:54:08 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:39:24
1052 19:54:12 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:30:15
1053 19:54:20 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:29:12
1054 19:55:37 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:27:27
1055 19:56:23 3131 Björn Wernsjö Netmine 00:28:29
1056 19:56:40 3111 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:01
1057 19:56:44 3171 Anders Karlsson Coor 00:52:39
1058 19:56:53 3201 Rasmus Petersson Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:37:10
1059 19:57:00 3213 Joel Dahné Tornadon 00:32:06
1060 19:58:38 3152 Niklas Holm Ride of Hope 00:28:47
1061 20:00:33 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:36:48
1062 20:00:40 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:24:39
1063 20:01:22 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:28:36
1064 20:01:25 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:28:23
1065 20:02:42 3123 Dick Vizins Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:26:52
1066 20:04:03 3013 Marcus Holkedahl Knivsta CK lag2 00:23:55
1067 20:06:03 3181 David Wiklund Glada ändå! 00:24:35
1068 20:06:05 3311 Michael Jansson Team Pyspunka 00:27:13
1069 20:06:14 116 Per Nobrant Per Nobrant 00:38:47
1070 20:06:19 3333 Theodor Antman Team Kindergarden 00:28:56
1071 20:08:29 3232 Micael Axelsson Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:28:01
1072 20:10:12 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:39:45
1073 20:11:21 118 Mikael Lumme/Andersson Mikael Lumme/Andersson 00:46:45
1074 20:11:38 3282 Oskar Donnelly Högtrycket 00:29:20
1075 20:11:46 3241 Tobias Andersson IKHP 00:25:30
1076 20:12:37 3033 Tobias Berzelius TEAM Knalleharv 00:26:12
1077 20:12:51 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:31:04
1078 20:12:56 3022 Martin Drotz Mjölby ck 00:23:48
1079 20:13:23 4013 Anna Lundin Ett lite snyggare lag 00:28:27
1080 20:13:41 3041 Stefan Eliasson Borensbergarna 00:26:08
1081 20:14:22 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:32:30
1082 20:14:47 3353 Kenth Almroth Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:49
1083 20:15:05 3052 Patrick Hörstam Lagnöligan 00:28:45
1084 20:15:13 3062 Göran Karlsson Team Kinderägg 00:28:21
1085 20:19:04 3091 Torbjörn Ström Getoutofmyway 00:26:32
1086 20:19:12 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:27:45
1087 20:19:16 3273 Andreas Skyman Det går tungt nu 00:29:56
1088 20:19:40 117 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 01:15:45
1089 20:20:16 122 Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 00:39:01
1090 20:22:13 3323 Carl Behrn Team Ostbåge 00:34:43
1091 20:23:32 3112 Olliver Forsgren Tramp å flås 00:26:52
1092 20:23:38 3261 Sebastian Pettersson FCA Ungdom 00:29:42
1093 20:23:58 3133 Sam Magnusson Netmine 00:27:35
1094 20:24:58 4023 Jenny Bernström Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:30:38
1095 20:26:05 3101 Tobias Dahlberg Team Brunost 00:25:25
1096 20:26:09 3203 Thorwout Warntjes Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:29:16
1097 20:27:08 3153 Niklas Karlsson Ride of Hope 00:28:30
1098 20:27:36 3161 Johan Arvelius Klotblixten 00:33:24
1099 20:27:48 3122 Dag Helstad Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:25:06
1100 20:28:00 3083 Frida Engström Nellborgs Cykel 00:32:23
1101 20:28:07 3281 Christian Asker Tornadon 00:31:07
1102 20:28:49 3342 Fredrik Landers Cyklingarna 00:27:24
1103 20:28:59 3143 Oscar Fjäll Tajts Mtb Lag 4 00:37:27
1104 20:29:24 3301 Veronica Edvardsson Tajts Mtb Lag 3 00:39:42
1105 20:30:57 104 Henric Gullberg Henric Gullberg 00:39:03
1106 20:31:29 3012 Magnus Winblad Knivsta CK lag2 00:27:26
1107 20:31:54 3331 Elliot Norlander Team Kindergarden 00:25:35
1108 20:32:30 114 Ronny Gustavsson Ronny Gustavsson 00:38:22
1109 20:32:55 3182 Kalle Norlund Glada ändå! 00:26:52
1110 20:33:03 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:26:58
1111 20:33:42 109 Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 00:33:09
1112 20:33:52 105 Ludwig Ring Ludwig Ring 00:32:30
1113 20:37:55 3023 Olle Axelsson Mjölby ck 00:24:59
1114 20:39:27 3233 Andreas Åkerstedt Tre trampande Tranåsbor 00:30:58
1115 20:39:44 3243 Markus Eneroth IKHP 00:27:58
1116 20:39:49 3173 Kenneth Andersson Coor 00:43:05
1117 20:41:05 3043 Tobias Lergård Borensbergarna 00:27:24
1118 20:41:33 3351 Daniel Karsk Den onde, den gode, den f... 00:26:46
1119 20:43:41 3291 Filip Vernaillen Knivsta CK Lag 1 00:30:50
1120 20:43:51 3053 Christian Gustafsson Lagnöligan 00:28:46
1121 20:44:43 119 Sven Cederberg Sven Cederberg 00:34:31
1122 20:45:39 3063 Stefan Ekeroth Team Kinderägg 00:30:26
1123 20:46:39 3223 Jens Larsson Tajts Mtb Lag 2 00:32:17
1124 20:46:42 3032 Björn Borg TEAM Knalleharv 00:34:05
1125 20:47:09 4012 Caisa Sindt Ett lite snyggare lag 00:33:46
1126 20:47:15 3212 Chantal Donnelly Högtrycket 00:35:37
1127 20:48:58 3272 Åke Jansson Det går tungt nu 00:29:42
1128 20:49:34 3092 Beto Franca Getoutofmyway 00:30:30
1129 20:49:38 3262 Rikard Andersson FCA Ungdom 00:26:00
1130 20:49:50 3113 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:26:18
1131 20:50:44 3072 Per Stridsman Motala Train, Vi tuffar p... 00:31:32
1132 20:51:45 3103 Gustav Wass Team Brunost 00:25:40
1133 20:52:51 3132 Johan winter Netmine 00:28:53
1134 20:53:24 3081 Sommis Nellborgs Cykel 00:25:24
1135 20:53:55 3202 Jakob Tellsén Mera Lera ungdom 1 00:27:46
1136 20:54:33 3322 Jimmy Hjelte Team Ostbåge 00:32:20
1137 20:54:59 4022 Sofia Ödéen Badass-brudarna från IKHP 00:30:01
1138 20:55:03 3121 Niklas Olsson Tre Pantade Cyklister 00:27:15
1139 20:55:42 3332 Simon Carlsson Team Kindergarden 00:23:48
1140 20:55:45 3151 Joel Birath Ride of Hope 00:28:37
1141 20:57:32 3011 Mathias Lindgren Knivsta CK lag2 00:26:03
1142 20:57:47 3343 Johan Kindahl Cyklingarna 00:28:58
1143 20:57:59 3211 Martin Gräntz Tornadon 00:29:52
1144 20:58:24 3163 Patrik Ljungemyr Klotblixten 00:30:48
1145 20:59:29 3313 Pär Bergman Team Pyspunka 00:26:26