# Klockslagsorteringsikon Bib Åkare Lagnamn Varvtid
1 09:22:50 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:22:44
2 09:23:21 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:23:15
3 09:24:03 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:23:57
4 09:24:43 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:24:37
5 09:24:53 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:24:47
6 09:24:55 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:24:49
7 09:24:58 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:24:52
8 09:25:01 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:24:55
9 09:25:56 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:25:50
10 09:26:02 3242 Oskar Mazur Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:25:56
11 09:26:03 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:25:57
12 09:26:10 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:26:04
13 09:26:14 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:26:08
14 09:26:20 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:26:14
15 09:27:19 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:27:13
16 09:28:44 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:28:38
17 09:28:55 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:28:49
18 09:29:26 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:29:20
19 09:29:40 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:29:34
20 09:29:54 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:29:48
21 09:30:22 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:30:16
22 09:30:44 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:30:38
23 09:31:42 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:31:36
24 09:32:29 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:32:23
25 09:32:43 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:32:37
26 09:32:52 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:32:46
27 09:32:56 3051 Christer Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:32:50
28 09:32:57 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:32:51
29 09:37:25 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:37:19
30 09:38:07 3073 Jimmy Petersson Skav 00:38:01
31 09:44:28 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 00:44:22
32 09:46:52 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:02
33 09:48:16 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:24:55
34 09:49:40 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:25:37
35 09:50:14 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:25:31
36 09:50:42 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:25:44
37 09:51:19 105 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:51:13
38 09:51:52 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:26:51
39 09:52:12 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:27:17
40 09:52:32 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:27:39
41 09:53:02 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:27:06
42 09:53:13 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:27:03
43 09:54:01 3242 Oskar Mazur Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:27:59
44 09:54:06 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:28:03
45 09:54:19 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:28:05
46 09:54:34 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:28:14
47 09:54:55 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:26:00
48 09:57:37 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:30:18
49 09:59:41 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:30:57
50 10:00:00 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:30:20
51 10:00:34 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:30:12
52 10:01:01 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:28:18
53 10:02:02 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:32:36
54 10:02:15 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:32:21
55 10:03:26 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:31:44
56 10:04:31 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:32:02
57 10:04:36 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:33:52
58 10:06:06 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:33:14
59 10:07:41 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:30:16
60 10:09:48 3071 Tor Hunemark Skav 00:31:41
61 10:10:10 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:37:13
62 10:11:27 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:35
63 10:11:52 3053 Anders Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:38:56
64 10:16:48 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:06
65 10:16:52 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:28:36
66 10:16:55 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:25:03
67 10:16:59 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:27:19
68 10:17:24 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:27:10
69 10:19:08 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 00:34:40
70 10:20:11 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:27:59
71 10:20:28 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:27:15
72 10:22:20 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:29:18
73 10:22:29 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:28:10
74 10:22:38 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:28:32
75 10:23:25 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:28:51
76 10:26:09 3181 Markus Mangsten Norconsult Fältbikers 01:26:03
77 10:26:38 3213 Fredrika Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:31:43
78 10:27:07 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:26:06
79 10:27:26 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:34:54
80 10:28:04 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:02
81 10:30:17 3231 Elna Thorén Dahlstrand Team Finskvarna 00:32:40
82 10:30:36 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:30:36
83 10:30:39 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:30:58
84 10:32:07 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:31:33
85 10:35:26 3221 Conny Andersson Strängnäs CK 00:27:45
86 10:35:58 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:31
87 10:36:04 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:32:38
88 10:36:19 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:34:04
89 10:39:10 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:34:34
90 10:39:12 105 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:47:53
91 10:39:59 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:33:53
92 10:40:21 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:35:50
93 10:42:34 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:30:42
94 10:43:02 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:26:07
95 10:43:05 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:17
96 10:44:25 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:27:26
97 10:45:28 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:28:36
98 10:45:49 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:28:25
99 10:47:03 3073 Jimmy Petersson Skav 00:37:15
100 10:47:36 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:27:08
101 10:48:05 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:37:55
102 10:49:05 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:26:27
103 10:51:43 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:29:14
104 10:51:46 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:28:21
105 10:52:25 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:30:05
106 10:52:42 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 00:33:34
107 10:54:36 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:32
108 10:54:50 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:28:12
109 10:58:42 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:28:25
110 10:59:43 3181 Markus Mangsten Norconsult Fältbikers 00:33:34
111 11:00:48 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:50
112 11:00:57 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:30:21
113 11:01:26 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:34:19
114 11:01:40 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:34:14
115 11:01:55 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:31:16
116 11:04:06 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:31:59
117 11:08:56 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:32:52
118 11:09:02 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:37
119 11:09:49 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:26:47
120 11:10:26 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:27:21
121 11:11:00 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:34:41
122 11:11:15 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:25:26
123 11:13:35 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:34:25
124 11:14:00 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:28:32
125 11:14:16 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:38:50
126 11:14:23 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:34:02
127 11:14:34 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:26:58
128 11:15:15 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:35:16
129 11:16:19 3051 Christer Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:33:45
130 11:17:30 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:28:25
131 11:18:08 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:57:57
132 11:19:02 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:26:37
133 11:20:41 3071 Tor Hunemark Skav 00:33:38
134 11:20:52 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:06
135 11:21:08 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:32
136 11:21:29 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:29:46
137 11:24:07 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:29:17
138 11:25:18 105 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:46:06
139 11:25:49 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:01
140 11:27:55 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 00:35:13
141 11:28:18 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:29:36
142 11:28:36 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:26:56
143 11:29:21 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:27:55
144 11:30:28 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:42:23
145 11:31:15 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:30:18
146 11:32:55 3241 Gustav Prejer Norconsult Fältbikers 2 01:38:54
147 11:33:30 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:28
148 11:34:22 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:32:27
149 11:37:29 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:33:23
150 11:37:50 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:28:01
151 11:37:55 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:26:40
152 11:38:41 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:15
153 11:41:32 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:32:36
154 11:42:46 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:28:12
155 11:42:49 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:28:49
156 11:44:38 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:33:38
157 11:45:03 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:30:47
158 11:45:52 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:28:22
159 11:46:06 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:27:04
160 11:46:12 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:28:04
161 11:49:01 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:28:09
162 11:50:00 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:25:53
163 11:51:26 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:37
164 11:51:29 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:37:54
165 11:51:46 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:36:31
166 11:52:14 3061 Steen Andersen www.faktori.dk 00:31:06
167 11:54:27 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:32:58
168 11:54:57 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:25:36
169 11:55:46 3053 Anders Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:39:27
170 11:56:24 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:27:48
171 11:57:38 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:43:15
172 11:57:59 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:29
173 11:58:05 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:29:47
174 12:00:49 3073 Jimmy Petersson Skav 00:40:08
175 12:00:53 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:29:38
176 12:03:02 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:25:12
177 12:03:31 105 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 00:38:13
178 12:03:39 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 00:35:44
179 12:04:00 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:26:05
180 12:06:51 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:32:29
181 12:06:58 3241 Gustav Prejer Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:34:03
182 12:07:21 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:24:32
183 12:07:56 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:29:15
184 12:10:26 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:32:57
185 12:11:08 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:24:56
186 12:11:12 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:28:26
187 12:12:49 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:42:21
188 12:12:55 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:27:03
189 12:13:36 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:32:04
190 12:16:40 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:26:40
191 12:16:44 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:30:38
192 12:17:46 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:32:43
193 12:18:10 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:26:44
194 12:18:47 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:46
195 12:20:51 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:36:13
196 12:23:52 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:25:53
197 12:24:34 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:28:10
198 12:25:04 3061 Steen Andersen www.faktori.dk 00:32:50
199 12:27:01 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:31:15
200 12:27:31 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:33:04
201 12:28:11 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:36:25
202 12:29:22 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:31:17
203 12:29:50 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:34:53
204 12:30:14 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:26:14
205 12:31:16 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:30:23
206 12:32:18 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:24:57
207 12:32:22 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:29:20
208 12:34:47 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:37:09
209 12:37:53 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:29:57
210 12:38:07 3071 Tor Hunemark Skav 00:37:18
211 12:38:51 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:27:43
212 12:40:21 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:29:09
213 12:41:13 3182 Flemming Hansen Norconsult Fältbikers 01:41:30
214 12:41:36 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:34:45
215 12:42:02 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:29:07
216 12:44:45 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:26:35
217 12:45:06 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:28:22
218 12:45:21 3221 Conny Andersson Strängnäs CK 00:27:35
219 12:46:06 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:35:40
220 12:47:24 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:48
221 12:48:15 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:28
222 12:50:06 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:26:14
223 12:50:10 3213 Fredrika Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:33:30
224 12:53:30 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:40:41
225 12:54:33 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:29:59
226 12:58:00 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:28:10
227 12:58:07 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:25:45
228 12:58:11 3061 Steen Andersen www.faktori.dk 00:33:07
229 12:58:20 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:28:06
230 12:58:37 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:37:46
231 13:00:20 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:28:02
232 13:00:44 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:33:13
233 13:02:25 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 01:10:56
234 13:02:30 3051 Christer Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:35:29
235 13:02:48 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:31:32
236 13:07:07 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:22:22
237 13:07:44 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:28:53
238 13:08:20 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:40:09
239 13:08:47 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:28:26
240 13:10:26 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:32:33
241 13:10:44 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:28:42
242 13:13:48 3221 Conny Andersson Strängnäs CK 00:28:27
243 13:14:20 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:39:33
244 13:15:55 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:30:49
245 13:16:31 3231 Elna Thorén Dahlstrand Team Finskvarna 00:47:09
246 13:17:03 3182 Flemming Hansen Norconsult Fältbikers 00:35:50
247 13:17:11 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:35:35
248 13:17:22 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:27:16
249 13:17:25 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:10
250 13:19:02 3073 Jimmy Petersson Skav 00:40:55
251 13:21:04 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:34:58
252 13:21:10 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:46
253 13:24:25 3213 Fredrika Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:34:15
254 13:24:30 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:26:30
255 13:27:14 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:32:41
256 13:27:33 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:29:26
257 13:27:38 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:29:18
258 13:28:22 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:30:11
259 13:29:42 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:29:22
260 13:30:38 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:23:31
261 13:33:03 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:30:15
262 13:33:14 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:25:30
263 13:35:33 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:34:49
264 13:37:11 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:26:27
265 13:38:11 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:39:34
266 13:38:16 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:44:46
267 13:38:26 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:29:39
268 13:40:24 3053 Anders Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:37:54
269 13:41:43 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:31:17
270 13:43:49 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:27:54
271 13:44:35 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:27:13
272 13:45:20 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:28:49
273 13:47:00 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:35
274 13:49:33 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:41:13
275 13:50:48 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:36:28
276 13:51:20 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:26:50
277 13:52:15 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:35:04
278 13:52:21 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:38:33
279 13:53:19 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:25:41
280 13:53:23 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:25:50
281 13:53:38 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:32:34
282 13:54:09 3243 Mikael Karlsson Norconsult Fältbikers 2 01:47:11
283 13:54:22 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:29:57
284 13:54:49 3071 Tor Hunemark Skav 00:35:47
285 13:55:38 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:34:28
286 13:55:42 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:04
287 13:58:38 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:28:56
288 14:00:37 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:32:15
289 14:00:48 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:33:34
290 14:04:16 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:31:13
291 14:04:49 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:31:35
292 14:06:02 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:30:29
293 14:06:47 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:29:36
294 14:08:21 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:29:55
295 14:11:46 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:31:22
296 14:12:15 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:32
297 14:12:29 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:27:54
298 14:15:20 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:30:00
299 14:16:42 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:42
300 14:17:09 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:33:20
301 14:19:45 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:41:34
302 14:20:00 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:26:41
303 14:20:03 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:26:40
304 14:21:14 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:32
305 14:24:11 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:31:50
306 14:25:10 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:30:48
307 14:26:57 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:35:37
308 14:27:24 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:47
309 14:28:48 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:35:10
310 14:29:05 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:28:17
311 14:29:13 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:30:35
312 14:29:28 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:37:13
313 14:29:36 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:58
314 14:32:39 3243 Mikael Karlsson Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:38:30
315 14:33:20 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:55:04
316 14:33:54 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:29:05
317 14:35:10 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:45:37
318 14:36:06 3073 Jimmy Petersson Skav 00:41:17
319 14:36:20 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:29:33
320 14:36:43 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:45:55
321 14:36:50 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:30:48
322 14:36:55 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:26
323 14:41:54 108 Emil Westlin Emil Westlin 00:37:38
324 14:44:14 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:35:53
325 14:45:07 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:29:47
326 14:45:52 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:25:52
327 14:46:02 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:33:47
328 14:46:14 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:32
329 14:46:26 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:29:17
330 14:46:33 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:19
331 14:49:10 3051 Christer Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:37:24
332 14:49:51 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:29:48
333 14:51:46 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:26:36
334 14:51:56 3221 Conny Andersson Strängnäs CK 00:27:45
335 14:52:12 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 02:48:33
336 14:52:14 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 01:49:49
337 14:53:46 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:24:33
338 14:53:53 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:29
339 14:55:22 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:28:25
340 14:57:19 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:28:14
341 14:59:18 3242 Oskar Mazur Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:26:39
342 15:01:34 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:39
343 15:01:41 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:41:56
344 15:02:14 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:28:20
345 15:03:06 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:26:46
346 15:03:49 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:35:01
347 15:04:07 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:34:31
348 15:07:00 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:37:32
349 15:07:48 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:30:58
350 15:11:35 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:25:43
351 15:12:43 3071 Tor Hunemark Skav 00:36:37
352 15:13:21 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:26:48
353 15:13:39 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:29:25
354 15:14:18 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:37:35
355 15:15:36 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:22
356 15:16:09 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:31:02
357 15:16:35 105 Johann Longwitz Johann Longwitz 03:13:04
358 15:18:36 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:32:34
359 15:18:42 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:26:56
360 15:18:54 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:32:28
361 15:18:59 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:25:13
362 15:19:55 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:46:35
363 15:20:19 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:30:28
364 15:20:24 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:31
365 15:22:57 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:27:35
366 15:25:12 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:50:02
367 15:25:31 3221 Conny Andersson Strängnäs CK 00:33:35
368 15:25:59 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:28:40
369 15:26:09 3242 Oskar Mazur Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:26:51
370 15:26:22 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:48
371 15:27:07 3053 Anders Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:37:57
372 15:30:19 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:38:05
373 15:30:23 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 00:38:11
374 15:31:36 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:29:22
375 15:33:40 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:30:34
376 15:35:59 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:22:38
377 15:40:14 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:36:07
378 15:40:55 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:29:20
379 15:41:32 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:33:44
380 15:43:47 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:39:58
381 15:44:17 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:28:41
382 15:44:19 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:30:40
383 15:44:27 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:42:46
384 15:46:42 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:26:23
385 15:47:19 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:55
386 15:48:23 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:29:29
387 15:48:26 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:29:27
388 15:50:23 3231 Elna Thorén Dahlstrand Team Finskvarna 00:34:14
389 15:51:04 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:28:07
390 15:51:11 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:44:11
391 15:52:07 3213 Fredrika Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:33:25
392 15:52:51 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:26:29
393 15:55:19 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:41:01
394 15:55:38 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:29:39
395 15:58:53 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:31:46
396 15:59:39 118 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:41:03
397 16:00:07 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:08
398 16:00:12 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:28:36
399 16:01:40 3181 Markus Mangsten Norconsult Fältbikers 02:44:37
400 16:03:38 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:38:07
401 16:04:13 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:30:33
402 16:05:18 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:45:23
403 16:07:56 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:42:44
404 16:12:13 3073 Jimmy Petersson Skav 00:59:30
405 16:12:17 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:31:22
406 16:13:29 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:12
407 16:13:35 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:29:16
408 16:14:18 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:59
409 16:14:38 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:27:56
410 16:15:57 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:43
411 16:17:58 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:36:26
412 16:19:38 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:31:15
413 16:20:08 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:27:17
414 16:20:22 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:31:56
415 16:20:26 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:36:39
416 16:24:52 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:45
417 16:25:09 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:34:05
418 16:25:39 3213 Fredrika Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:33:32
419 16:26:55 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:42:28
420 16:27:39 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:27:27
421 16:27:47 3231 Elna Thorén Dahlstrand Team Finskvarna 00:37:24
422 16:28:05 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:36:54
423 16:30:31 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:34:53
424 16:30:57 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:26:44
425 16:34:47 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:39:28
426 16:35:49 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:32:11
427 16:37:52 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:25:35
428 16:37:59 3051 Christer Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:39:06
429 16:42:07 3181 Markus Mangsten Norconsult Fältbikers 00:40:27
430 16:42:57 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:28:19
431 16:43:24 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:29:55
432 16:47:11 3061 Steen Andersen www.faktori.dk 00:32:53
433 16:47:43 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:27:35
434 16:48:54 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:28:32
435 16:50:42 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:50
436 16:51:04 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:07
437 16:52:25 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:44:29
438 16:52:38 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:33:00
439 16:54:26 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:36:28
440 16:55:28 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:29:49
441 16:56:25 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:28:46
442 16:57:06 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:29:19
443 16:57:41 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:52:23
444 16:57:46 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:44:11
445 16:59:54 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:39:28
446 17:01:30 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:30:33
447 17:03:49 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:33:18
448 17:04:33 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:39:24
449 17:04:51 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:26:59
450 17:05:04 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:36:59
451 17:09:55 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:43:00
452 17:12:54 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:37:05
453 17:13:33 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:30:09
454 17:14:05 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:31:08
455 17:14:48 3241 Gustav Prejer Norconsult Fältbikers 2 01:48:39
456 17:15:39 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:27:56
457 17:16:03 3053 Anders Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:38:04
458 17:16:34 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:52
459 17:18:30 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:29:36
460 17:23:57 3061 Steen Andersen www.faktori.dk 00:36:46
461 17:24:42 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 01:54:23
462 17:24:45 119 Jakob Lohmann Jakob Lohmann 01:54:22
463 17:24:49 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:50:02
464 17:25:19 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:28:54
465 17:26:00 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:33:22
466 17:26:06 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:30:38
467 17:27:24 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:30:18
468 17:27:31 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:36:27
469 17:29:06 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:34:40
470 17:30:17 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:32:31
471 17:31:20 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:26:29
472 17:31:48 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:30:18
473 17:31:53 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:27:20
474 17:34:46 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:30:57
475 17:35:47 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:43:22
476 17:41:41 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:27:36
477 17:42:22 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:48
478 17:42:35 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:42:41
479 17:42:55 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:24:25
480 17:43:40 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:30:07
481 17:43:43 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:28:04
482 17:44:04 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:39:00
483 17:45:42 3071 Tor Hunemark Skav 01:33:29
484 17:46:02 106 Per Svahn Per Svahn 00:48:21
485 17:49:32 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:33:29
486 17:52:03 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:26:44
487 17:52:09 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:42:14
488 17:52:13 3241 Gustav Prejer Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:37:25
489 17:52:41 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:26:35
490 17:53:02 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:40:08
491 17:54:04 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:30:07
492 17:56:24 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:30:24
493 17:57:24 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:30:00
494 17:57:48 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:26:28
495 17:59:25 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:27:37
496 18:00:58 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:27
497 18:03:08 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:32:51
498 18:03:23 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:34:17
499 18:03:31 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:38:42
500 18:05:10 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:22:48
501 18:05:16 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:30:30
502 18:06:20 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:34:27
503 18:07:59 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:24:16
504 18:08:12 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:25:17
505 18:09:13 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:27:32
506 18:14:36 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:30:56
507 18:19:28 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:26:47
508 18:19:40 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:43:53
509 18:21:29 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:29:26
510 18:22:15 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:38:11
511 18:23:34 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:40:59
512 18:23:49 3083 Stefan Hellman Bert Bergman 00:26:01
513 18:26:08 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:32:04
514 18:26:37 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:30:13
515 18:27:16 3182 Flemming Hansen Norconsult Fältbikers 01:45:09
516 18:28:25 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:31:01
517 18:29:21 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:11
518 18:29:44 3051 Christer Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:40:12
519 18:30:01 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:36:59
520 18:30:54 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:31:29
521 18:33:11 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:25:12
522 18:34:51 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:28:31
523 18:35:23 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:43:14
524 18:35:59 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:01
525 18:37:46 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:29:34
526 18:39:21 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:30:08
527 18:41:50 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:36:34
528 18:45:11 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:30:35
529 18:45:15 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:42:07
530 18:49:57 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:46:34
531 18:50:38 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:29:09
532 18:52:05 3213 Fredrika Alvarsson Kisa SK 00:32:37
533 18:52:54 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:26:46
534 18:53:20 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:23:59
535 18:53:26 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:29:37
536 18:57:51 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:35:36
537 18:59:20 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:55:49
538 18:59:32 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:32:55
539 19:01:32 3202 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:28:21
540 19:02:07 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:27:16
541 19:02:36 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:31:42
542 19:03:22 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 01:38:40
543 19:04:36 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:44:56
544 19:06:14 3182 Flemming Hansen Norconsult Fältbikers 00:38:58
545 19:06:31 3231 Elna Thorén Dahlstrand Team Finskvarna 00:38:06
546 19:07:16 3053 Anders Eskilsson Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:37:32
547 19:07:20 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:27:59
548 19:08:29 3033 Per Nobrant Team Babyhull 00:30:43
549 19:10:30 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:46:56
550 19:11:02 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:03
551 19:11:21 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:41:20
552 19:13:58 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:32:08
553 19:15:45 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:30:34
554 19:16:14 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:30:59
555 19:17:52 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:42:29
556 19:19:28 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:26:08
557 19:20:23 3012 Marcus Holmgren Team Jerusalem 00:29:45
558 19:20:41 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:27:47
559 19:23:15 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:31:10
560 19:24:48 3081 Fredrik Winberg Bert Bergman 00:31:22
561 19:25:49 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:35:52
562 19:28:06 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:26:34
563 19:31:29 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:31:57
564 19:31:33 3123 Niklas Olsson Zone drums 00:28:57
565 19:35:07 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:37:16
566 19:36:51 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:28:22
567 19:37:02 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:29:42
568 19:37:17 3093 Peter Viitanen Två östgötar och en finne 00:35:10
569 19:38:02 3232 Jonas Vogel Team Finskvarna 00:31:31
570 19:42:59 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:35:43
571 19:43:42 3111 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:29:44
572 19:44:04 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:24:36
573 19:44:09 113 Michael Gerner-Rasmussen Michael Gerner-Rasmussen 00:40:47
574 19:45:32 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:40:56
575 19:46:31 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:29
576 19:47:12 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:27
577 19:47:28 3222 Nils Carlsson Strängnäs CK 00:36:07
578 19:48:33 117 Johan Axelsson Johan Axelsson 00:32:19
579 19:48:41 3063 Ole Prassé www.faktori.dk 00:28:00
580 19:49:58 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:39:28
581 19:50:10 3013 Daniel Palmgren Team Jerusalem 00:29:47
582 19:51:08 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:26:20
583 19:51:21 104 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:52:01
584 19:55:49 3201 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:27:43
585 19:55:56 3211 Greger Hultman Kisa SK 00:32:41
586 19:57:57 3243 Mikael Karlsson Norconsult Fältbikers 2 02:05:44
587 20:01:09 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:43:17
588 20:01:43 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:35:54
589 20:02:27 3121 Stefan Jansson Zone drums 00:30:54
590 20:04:32 3192 Thomas Bråhn Bråhnskibeat 00:33:03
591 20:05:48 3092 Mattias Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:28:31
592 20:06:18 3032 Henry Andersson Team Babyhull 00:29:27
593 20:08:50 3233 Benny Wiklund Team Finskvarna 00:30:48
594 20:09:31 3101 Mikael Stark MtBisterna 00:32:29
595 20:09:50 3132 Olle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:46
596 20:16:12 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:41:05
597 20:16:57 3112 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:33:15
598 20:17:22 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:27:12
599 20:17:30 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:30:18
600 20:18:40 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:29:59
601 20:19:56 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:28:48
602 20:20:04 3052 Jonas Landberg Eliterna på hobby nivå 00:37:05
603 20:21:45 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:25:56
604 20:23:22 111 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:36:51
605 20:24:11 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:28:15
606 20:25:17 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:35:19
607 20:27:33 3223 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK 00:40:05
608 20:28:39 109 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:43:07
609 20:31:27 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:25:09
610 20:32:15 3091 Gustav Larsson Två östgötar och en finne 00:26:27
611 20:32:40 3122 Conny Jansson Zone drums 00:30:13
612 20:34:32 3191 Victor Johansson Bråhnskibeat 00:30:00
613 20:34:44 3102 Nisse Larsson MtBisterna 00:25:13
614 20:35:22 3241 Gustav Prejer Norconsult Fältbikers 2 00:37:25
615 20:35:46 3133 Gustav Carlsson Mjölby Ck 00:25:56
616 20:40:08 116 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:38:25
617 20:42:51 107 Nils Winge Nils Winge 00:41:42
618 20:45:48 3011 Patrik Axelsson Team Jerusalem 00:28:26
619 20:48:16 3113 Niclas Nilsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:31:19
620 20:48:36 3082 Gunnar Tibert Bert Bergman 00:28:40
621 20:48:48 3203 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:27:03
622 20:49:25 101 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:55
623 20:51:14 3062 Diana Brälye www.faktori.dk 00:32:34
624 20:52:41 3212 Robert Eriksson Kisa SK 00:28:30
625 20:54:31 102 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:38:19
626 20:55:52 114 Philip Gudinge Philip Gudinge 00:30:35
627 20:57:52 3031 Dag Helstad Team Babyhull 00:26:25
628 20:59:13 3131 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby Ck 00:23:27