# Klockslagsorteringsikon Bib Åkare Lagnamn Varvtid
1 09:27:02 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:26:32
2 09:27:06 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:26:36
3 09:28:55 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:28:25
4 09:29:03 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:28:33
5 09:29:10 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:28:40
6 09:29:38 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:29:08
7 09:29:41 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:29:11
8 09:29:49 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:29:19
9 09:30:03 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:29:33
10 09:30:59 119 Ville Lekholm Ville Lekholm 00:30:29
11 09:31:26 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:30:56
12 09:31:34 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:31:04
13 09:31:44 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:31:14
14 09:31:49 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:31:19
15 09:32:09 3091 Bertil Staberg Veteranos 00:31:39
16 09:32:23 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:31:53
17 09:33:15 113 Erik Rudin Erik Rudin 00:32:45
18 09:34:31 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:34:01
19 09:34:43 6011 Jonas Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 00:34:13
20 09:34:55 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:34:25
21 09:35:51 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:35:21
22 09:36:01 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:35:31
23 09:36:19 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:35:49
24 09:37:05 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 00:36:35
25 09:37:58 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:37:28
26 09:38:39 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 00:38:09
27 09:56:08 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:29:06
28 09:58:05 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:30:59
29 09:59:55 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:31:00
30 10:00:38 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:28
31 10:00:52 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:31:49
32 10:01:15 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:31:34
33 10:01:18 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:31:40
34 10:01:35 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:31:32
35 10:04:05 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:34:16
36 10:04:39 119 Ville Lekholm Ville Lekholm 00:33:40
37 10:05:01 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:33:12
38 10:05:45 3071 Ronny Ålund Multisportlaget multispor... 00:34:01
39 10:06:12 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:34:38
40 10:06:32 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:35:06
41 10:06:41 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:34:18
42 10:10:14 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:35:43
43 10:10:29 113 Erik Rudin Erik Rudin 00:37:14
44 10:11:12 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:36:17
45 10:11:41 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:35:40
46 10:14:03 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:38:12
47 10:14:12 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:37:53
48 10:17:10 6014 Anders Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:42:27
49 10:17:26 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 00:40:21
50 10:18:21 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:40:23
51 10:20:41 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 00:42:02
52 10:24:19 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:26:14
53 10:25:44 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:29:36
54 10:29:14 3091 Bertil Staberg Veteranos 00:57:05
55 10:31:33 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:31:38
56 10:31:59 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:21
57 10:33:50 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:28:49
58 10:34:06 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:32:31
59 10:34:22 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:30:17
60 10:35:05 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:33:50
61 10:35:47 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:34:55
62 10:36:03 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:34:45
63 10:41:17 119 Ville Lekholm Ville Lekholm 00:36:38
64 10:41:42 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:35:30
65 10:41:48 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:35:07
66 10:42:35 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:36:03
67 10:42:44 3073 Daniel Boström Multisportlaget multispor... 00:36:59
68 10:44:29 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:32:48
69 10:45:44 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:35:30
70 10:48:55 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:37:43
71 10:50:08 113 Erik Rudin Erik Rudin 00:39:39
72 10:53:06 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:28:47
73 10:55:05 3062 Kim Winther Jensen Team Bring 00:41:02
74 10:56:38 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:30:54
75 10:56:50 6013 Krille Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:39:40
76 10:56:53 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:42:41
77 11:00:05 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:41:44
78 11:01:09 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 00:43:43
79 11:03:09 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:10
80 11:04:31 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:32:58
81 11:04:35 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:30:45
82 11:04:50 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 00:44:09
83 11:05:37 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:31:15
84 11:07:20 3093 Ingvar Wihlborg Veteranos 00:38:06
85 11:08:46 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:34:40
86 11:11:44 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:35:57
87 11:12:10 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:37:05
88 11:14:42 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:32:07
89 11:14:51 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:38:48
90 11:15:42 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:32:58
91 11:16:53 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:32:24
92 11:18:37 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:36:49
93 11:18:45 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:37:03
94 11:18:48 119 Ville Lekholm Ville Lekholm 00:37:31
95 11:22:55 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:37:11
96 11:23:55 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:30:49
97 11:24:29 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:27:51
98 11:28:58 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:40:03
99 11:33:12 113 Erik Rudin Erik Rudin 00:43:04
100 11:34:24 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:15
101 11:36:59 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:32:28
102 11:37:33 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:31:56
103 11:37:59 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:33:24
104 11:40:24 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:40:19
105 11:42:09 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:30:25
106 11:43:02 3061 Steve Carlson Team Bring 00:47:57
107 11:44:10 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:35:24
108 11:44:20 3093 Ingvar Wihlborg Veteranos 00:37:00
109 11:45:49 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:33:39
110 11:47:20 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 00:46:11
111 11:47:45 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:33:03
112 11:50:09 3071 Ronny Ålund Multisportlaget multispor... 00:34:27
113 11:50:52 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:26:57
114 11:51:42 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:54:49
115 11:52:59 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:38:08
116 11:53:35 3143 Johanna Nordmark Klossarna 00:36:42
117 11:53:50 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:29:21
118 11:56:12 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 00:51:22
119 11:57:22 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:38:45
120 11:59:18 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:40:33
121 11:59:58 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:37:03
122 12:00:02 6012 Joakim Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 01:03:12
123 12:05:05 119 Ville Lekholm Ville Lekholm 00:46:17
124 12:05:58 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:31:34
125 12:09:47 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:32:48
126 12:10:15 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:32:16
127 12:10:43 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:33:10
128 12:13:08 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:44:10
129 12:17:33 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:31:44
130 12:18:47 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:34:37
131 12:19:25 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:37:16
132 12:19:29 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:36:27
133 12:19:31 3092 Johnny Lindahl Veteranos 00:35:11
134 12:19:33 113 Erik Rudin Erik Rudin 00:46:21
135 12:20:29 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:40:05
136 12:20:33 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:29:41
137 12:22:26 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:34:41
138 12:22:57 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:29:07
139 12:29:01 3073 Daniel Boström Multisportlaget multispor... 00:38:52
140 12:31:25 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:37:50
141 12:33:00 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:41:18
142 12:33:26 6011 Jonas Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 00:33:24
143 12:33:56 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:40:57
144 12:38:03 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:32:05
145 12:39:45 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:39:47
146 12:39:56 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 00:52:36
147 12:40:55 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:30:12
148 12:41:24 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:31:09
149 12:42:18 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:44:56
150 12:42:19 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:43:01
151 12:44:03 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:34:16
152 12:50:16 119 Ville Lekholm Ville Lekholm 00:45:11
153 12:51:31 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:30:58
154 12:52:33 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:33:08
155 12:53:14 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:30:17
156 12:54:46 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:37:13
157 12:56:00 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:33:34
158 12:57:43 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:38:56
159 12:57:51 3092 Johnny Lindahl Veteranos 00:38:20
160 13:00:19 3062 Kim Winther Jensen Team Bring 00:40:50
161 13:01:23 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:40:54
162 13:03:07 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:49:59
163 13:03:24 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:34:23
164 13:10:16 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:32:13
165 13:10:41 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:29:46
166 13:11:10 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:39:45
167 13:15:11 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 01:18:59
168 13:15:28 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:34:04
169 13:16:56 6014 Anders Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:43:30
170 13:18:18 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:34:15
171 13:18:56 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:45:56
172 13:21:08 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:29:37
173 13:21:32 113 Erik Rudin Erik Rudin 01:01:59
174 13:23:28 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:43:43
175 13:23:42 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:30:28
176 13:26:26 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:33:53
177 13:27:00 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:53:04
178 13:27:08 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:44:49
179 13:29:00 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:33:00
180 13:31:07 3091 Bertil Staberg Veteranos 00:33:16
181 13:34:02 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:36:19
182 13:35:11 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:52:53
183 13:35:45 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:40:59
184 13:38:55 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 00:58:59
185 13:39:52 3071 Ronny Ålund Multisportlaget multispor... 00:36:28
186 13:43:56 3061 Steve Carlson Team Bring 00:43:37
187 13:43:58 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:33:42
188 13:44:11 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:33:01
189 13:45:15 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:34:34
190 13:45:25 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:44:02
191 13:45:52 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:30:24
192 13:50:18 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:47:11
193 13:52:21 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:31:13
194 13:55:18 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:37:00
195 13:56:56 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:33:14
196 14:04:12 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:37:46
197 14:06:00 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:37:00
198 14:06:10 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:42:42
199 14:09:36 3093 Ingvar Wihlborg Veteranos 00:38:29
200 14:10:13 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:34:28
201 14:12:11 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:38:09
202 14:13:53 6012 Joakim Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 00:56:57
203 14:16:05 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:57:09
204 14:17:28 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:50:28
205 14:17:39 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:33:41
206 14:18:48 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:33:33
207 14:19:14 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:33:22
208 14:19:19 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:26:58
209 14:20:02 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:35:51
210 14:21:09 3073 Daniel Boström Multisportlaget multispor... 00:41:17
211 14:23:02 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:47:51
212 14:23:23 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:39:27
213 14:25:45 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:28:49
214 14:30:29 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:45:04
215 14:33:29 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:38:11
216 14:41:07 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 01:13:59
217 14:41:13 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:35:13
218 14:41:56 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 01:03:01
219 14:42:12 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:38:00
220 14:44:17 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:53:59
221 14:44:38 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:34:25
222 14:46:49 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:27:30
223 14:48:24 3092 Johnny Lindahl Veteranos 00:38:48
224 14:51:02 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:33:23
225 14:51:38 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:45:28
226 14:54:19 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:35:31
227 14:55:05 6011 Jonas Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 00:41:12
228 14:55:47 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:36:33
229 14:55:54 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:30:09
230 14:56:58 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:35:49
231 14:59:43 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:42:15
232 15:00:05 3143 Johanna Nordmark Klossarna 00:40:03
233 15:03:47 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:51:36
234 15:05:51 3062 Kim Winther Jensen Team Bring 00:42:28
235 15:08:09 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 01:52:58
236 15:10:10 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:36:41
237 15:11:01 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:54:56
238 15:15:55 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:34:42
239 15:16:07 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:33:55
240 15:17:17 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:54:15
241 15:18:57 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:48:28
242 15:19:22 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:32:33
243 15:23:17 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:38:39
244 15:25:23 3091 Bertil Staberg Veteranos 00:36:59
245 15:26:05 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:35:03
246 15:26:22 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:32:03
247 15:27:06 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:31:12
248 15:27:28 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:31:41
249 15:35:28 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:43:50
250 15:35:49 3071 Ronny Ålund Multisportlaget multispor... 00:38:51
251 15:37:23 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:53:06
252 15:37:28 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:56:21
253 15:40:18 3143 Johanna Nordmark Klossarna 00:40:13
254 15:44:06 6014 Anders Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:49:01
255 15:46:02 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:35:52
256 15:48:37 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:44:50
257 15:49:21 3061 Steve Carlson Team Bring 00:43:30
258 15:50:45 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 01:08:49
259 15:52:22 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:52:39
260 15:52:53 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:33:31
261 15:53:59 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:37:52
262 15:54:27 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:38:32
263 15:59:50 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:32:44
264 16:00:27 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:34:05
265 16:00:42 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:49:41
266 16:01:11 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:33:43
267 16:01:37 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:35:32
268 16:03:39 3093 Ingvar Wihlborg Veteranos 00:38:16
269 16:03:49 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:46:32
270 16:06:14 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:42:57
271 16:09:25 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:50:28
272 16:17:08 3073 Daniel Boström Multisportlaget multispor... 00:41:19
273 16:23:01 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:36:59
274 16:24:37 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:44:19
275 16:25:17 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:32:24
276 16:26:02 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:48:39
277 16:27:14 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:32:47
278 16:27:19 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:51:51
279 16:27:29 6013 Krille Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:43:23
280 16:28:48 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:39:27
281 16:29:56 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:35:57
282 16:31:08 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:42:31
283 16:33:12 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:33:22
284 16:34:04 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:33:37
285 16:36:15 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:34:38
286 16:36:27 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:58:59
287 16:38:54 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:37:43
288 16:42:18 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:36:04
289 16:43:18 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:50:56
290 16:43:22 3092 Johnny Lindahl Veteranos 00:39:43
291 16:53:42 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 01:45:33
292 16:54:26 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:37:18
293 16:56:44 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:56:02
294 16:57:27 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:32:10
295 16:58:29 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:54:40
296 16:59:16 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:36:15
297 17:01:19 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 01:10:34
298 17:01:54 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:34:40
299 17:02:29 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:53:04
300 17:06:02 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:31:58
301 17:07:30 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:42:53
302 17:08:59 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:35:47
303 17:09:59 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:40:03
304 17:10:19 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:34:04
305 17:12:00 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:33:06
306 17:12:03 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:44:44
307 17:12:19 3062 Kim Winther Jensen Team Bring 00:43:31
308 17:13:55 6011 Jonas Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 00:46:26
309 17:16:17 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:45:09
310 17:17:04 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:34:46
311 17:17:39 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:51:37
312 17:24:26 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:26:59
313 17:33:56 3071 Ronny Ålund Multisportlaget multispor... 00:39:30
314 17:33:58 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:50:40
315 17:34:04 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 00:57:37
316 17:35:59 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:36:43
317 17:38:06 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:29:07
318 17:41:17 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:33:47
319 17:41:25 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:39:31
320 17:41:33 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:35:31
321 17:44:59 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:35:00
322 17:45:45 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:35:26
323 17:46:01 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:34:01
324 17:46:05 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:47:36
325 17:46:09 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:49:25
326 17:47:35 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:45:06
327 17:52:16 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:27:50
328 17:56:17 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:40:00
329 17:58:35 3061 Steve Carlson Team Bring 00:46:16
330 17:59:17 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:42:13
331 18:02:46 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:50:43
332 18:04:35 6014 Anders Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:50:40
333 18:07:46 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 01:06:27
334 18:08:50 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:30:44
335 18:13:49 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:37:50
336 18:14:47 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:33:14
337 18:15:17 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:33:52
338 18:15:54 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:34:37
339 18:16:31 3073 Daniel Boström Multisportlaget multispor... 00:42:35
340 18:17:09 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 00:59:30
341 18:20:53 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:46:55
342 18:22:38 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:36:53
343 18:24:14 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:38:13
344 18:24:48 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:32:32
345 18:25:09 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:40:10
346 18:34:26 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:48:21
347 18:34:30 110 Erik Uhlin Erik Uhlin 01:00:26
348 18:34:34 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:48:25
349 18:34:35 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:47:00
350 18:38:49 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:40:14
351 18:39:17 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:30:27
352 18:40:38 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:44:21
353 18:42:27 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:43:10
354 18:48:15 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:33:28
355 18:50:19 6013 Krille Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:45:44
356 18:50:33 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:35:16
357 18:51:41 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:37:52
358 18:52:00 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:49:14
359 18:53:47 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:37:16
360 18:54:29 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 02:00:47
361 18:57:36 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:41:42
362 18:57:41 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:33:27
363 18:57:51 3132 Mats Andreasson XC-specialisterna 00:33:03
364 18:58:45 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:36:07
365 19:01:04 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:35:55
366 19:07:47 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:46:54
367 19:11:35 3021 Stefan Hellman 2x9ers 00:32:18
368 19:13:55 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:31:28
369 19:15:44 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 01:07:58
370 19:22:49 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 01:05:40
371 19:24:44 3062 Kim Winther Jensen Team Bring 00:45:55
372 19:24:59 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:36:44
373 19:27:02 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:52:27
374 19:27:27 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:36:54
375 19:28:59 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:37:18
376 19:30:23 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:32:32
377 19:31:13 6011 Jonas Landberg eliterna på hobby nivå 00:40:54
378 19:32:02 3071 Ronny Ålund Multisportlaget multispor... 00:38:15
379 19:33:50 3051 Anders Moberg CK Tjurn 00:36:09
380 19:34:01 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:53:23
381 19:34:43 3142 Maria Sedemark Klossarna 00:37:07
382 19:35:54 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:37:09
383 19:39:16 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 01:04:50
384 19:41:10 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:40:06
385 19:44:31 3111 Emil Westlin Nästan Amerika 00:30:36
386 19:44:33 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 01:09:59
387 19:46:10 3022 Fredrik Winberg 2x9ers 00:34:35
388 19:47:34 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:55:34
389 19:54:05 111 Anders Uhlin Anders Uhlin 00:46:18
390 19:58:42 3011 Jonas Lundberg PEJ 00:33:43
391 20:01:35 3081 Bo Gustavsson LXC 00:34:08
392 20:03:35 3131 Therese Lindkvist XC-specialisterna 00:33:12
393 20:08:14 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:39:15
394 20:11:37 107 Peter Lundgren Peter Lundgren 00:35:43
395 20:12:28 3061 Steve Carlson Team Bring 00:47:44
396 20:13:02 3053 Johan Berglund CK Tjurn 00:39:12
397 20:13:07 106 Jonas Nilsson Altén Jonas Nilsson Altén 00:46:05
398 20:15:40 3073 Daniel Boström Multisportlaget multispor... 00:43:38
399 20:16:32 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:30:22
400 20:16:37 3122 Anders Gustafsson Team Tvättmaskin 00:35:27
401 20:21:46 3141 Charlotta Calås Klossarna 00:47:03
402 20:22:06 114 Kenneth Ahlström Kenneth Ahlström 01:06:22
403 20:22:28 6014 Anders Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:51:15
404 20:24:16 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:50:15
405 20:26:03 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:41:32
406 20:28:17 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 01:33:48
407 20:32:59 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:29:24
408 20:33:29 3013 Patrik Axelsson PEJ 00:34:47
409 20:35:28 102 Stefan Jonsson Stefan Jonsson 01:12:39
410 20:38:10 115 Adam Lidvik Adam Lidvik 00:50:36
411 20:38:42 104 Mikael Wester Mikael Wester 00:59:26
412 20:39:02 3083 Adrian Nilsson LXC 00:37:27
413 20:43:15 103 Fredrik Liedberg Fredrik Liedberg 00:58:42
414 20:47:01 3102 Conny Jansson Zone Drums 00:38:47
415 20:48:15 3023 Gunnar Tibert 2x9ers 00:31:43
416 20:50:06 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:37:04
417 20:55:19 3063 Yngve Larsen Team Bring 00:42:51
418 20:57:08 3072 Erik Segerstedt Multisportlaget multispor... 00:41:28
419 21:00:34 3121 Maria Hjertqvist Team Tvättmaskin 00:43:57
420 21:03:56 3133 Niclas Andersson XC-specialisterna 00:30:57
421 21:09:37 116 Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 00:45:21
422 21:10:47 3112 Stefan Ekeroth Nästan Amerika 00:44:44
423 21:12:36 3012 Emanuel Hyltse PEJ 00:39:07
424 21:13:37 6013 Krille Eskilsson eliterna på hobby nivå 00:51:09
425 21:25:51 3082 Olle Larsson LXC 00:46:49
426 21:29:59 3052 Gunnar le Grand CK Tjurn 00:39:53
427 21:30:49 3101 Stefan Jansson Zone Drums 00:43:48
428 21:33:18 118 Fredrick Westerdahl Fredrick Westerdahl 01:05:01