# Klockslagsorteringsikon Bib Åkare Lagnamn Varvtid
1 09:20:33 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:20:32
2 09:21:50 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:21:49
3 09:22:10 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:22:09
4 09:23:08 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:23:07
5 09:23:12 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:23:11
6 09:23:14 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:23:13
7 09:23:19 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:23:18
8 09:23:57 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:23:56
9 09:24:00 3022 Carl Heiwall Almby IK lag 1 00:23:59
10 09:24:03 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:24:02
11 09:24:11 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:24:10
12 09:24:35 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:24:34
13 09:24:39 104 Per Stridsman Per Stridsman 00:24:38
14 09:24:50 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:24:49
15 09:24:54 3071 Fredrik Landers Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:24:53
16 09:25:12 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:25:11
17 09:25:47 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:25:46
18 09:25:55 3173 Albin Johansson Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:25:54
19 09:26:02 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:26:01
20 09:26:05 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:26:04
21 09:26:26 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:26:25
22 09:27:09 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:27:08
23 09:27:23 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:27:22
24 09:28:10 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:28:09
25 09:28:25 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:28:24
26 09:28:35 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:28:34
27 09:28:39 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:28:38
28 09:28:41 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:28:40
29 09:28:43 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:28:42
30 09:28:52 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:28:51
31 09:29:07 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:29:06
32 09:29:20 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:29:19
33 09:29:24 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:29:23
34 09:29:29 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:29:28
35 09:29:34 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:29:33
36 09:29:40 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:29:39
37 09:30:12 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:30:11
38 09:30:40 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:30:39
39 09:30:57 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:30:56
40 09:31:14 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:31:13
41 09:31:26 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:31:25
42 09:31:53 108 Dirt Diggers 4-Jörgen Lorentzen Jörgen Lorentzen 00:31:52
43 09:32:24 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:32:23
44 09:33:13 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:33:12
45 09:33:14 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:33:13
46 09:33:17 114 Dirt Diggers 3-Magnus Lundström Magnus Lundström 00:33:16
47 09:33:53 3232 Mia Lindkvist Fyllhamrarna 00:33:52
48 09:34:06 3213 Jan Andersson SMHI IF 1 00:34:05
49 09:35:01 109 Love Fritjofsson Love Fritjofsson 00:35:00
50 09:35:46 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:35:45
51 09:36:16 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:36:15
52 09:36:27 103 Stefan Ericsson Stefan Ericsson 00:36:26
53 09:41:57 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:21:24
54 09:45:00 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:22:50
55 09:46:12 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:23:00
56 09:47:23 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:24:15
57 09:47:36 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:24:22
58 09:47:43 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:25:53
59 09:48:05 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:23:54
60 09:48:14 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:24:17
61 09:48:21 3022 Carl Heiwall Almby IK lag 1 00:24:21
62 09:48:31 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:24:28
63 09:48:36 6015 Marcus Ahlström Dirt Diggers 5 00:48:35
64 09:49:25 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:24:50
65 09:49:45 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:24:33
66 09:50:06 3223 Andreas Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:50:05
67 09:50:42 104 Per Stridsman Per Stridsman 00:26:03
68 09:51:07 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:48
69 09:51:22 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:24:13
70 09:51:56 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:06
71 09:52:59 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:26:57
72 09:54:20 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:28:33
73 09:54:49 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:26:24
74 09:55:08 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:26:58
75 09:55:11 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:27:48
76 09:55:14 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:26:07
77 09:56:37 3252 Daniel Boström 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:30:32
78 09:57:06 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:28:14
79 09:57:27 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:28:03
80 09:57:33 3072 Paula Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:32:39
81 09:57:56 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:28:27
82 09:58:00 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:28:20
83 09:58:02 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:29:23
84 09:59:16 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:29:04
85 09:59:26 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:28:12
86 09:59:30 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:29:56
87 10:00:01 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:31:18
88 10:00:34 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:29:08
89 10:01:20 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:32:39
90 10:01:39 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:30:59
91 10:02:15 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:32:55
92 10:02:47 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:31:50
93 10:03:09 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:37:14
94 10:04:05 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:08
95 10:06:14 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:33:00
96 10:07:18 114 Dirt Diggers 3-Magnus Lundström Magnus Lundström 00:34:01
97 10:07:43 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:39:08
98 10:08:20 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:23:20
99 10:08:30 108 Dirt Diggers 4-Jörgen Lorentzen Jörgen Lorentzen 00:36:37
100 10:08:53 3232 Mia Lindkvist Fyllhamrarna 00:35:00
101 10:09:18 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:36:05
102 10:09:41 3311 Christer Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:43:15
103 10:10:40 3213 Jan Andersson SMHI IF 1 00:36:34
104 10:12:15 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:24:52
105 10:12:19 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:36:33
106 10:13:50 103 Stefan Ericsson Stefan Ericsson 00:37:23
107 10:13:58 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:26:15
108 10:14:11 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:25:57
109 10:14:16 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:25:55
110 10:14:31 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:26:26
111 10:15:41 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:24:34
112 10:15:44 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:25:59
113 10:17:11 3111 Lars Ankarberg Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:44:47
114 10:18:26 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:32:14
115 10:19:43 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:28:21
116 10:19:54 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:32:18
117 10:21:22 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:28:23
118 10:21:25 3183 Håkan Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:29:29
119 10:21:41 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:32:16
120 10:21:44 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:26:55
121 10:22:46 6012 Staffan Östlund Dirt Diggers 5 00:34:10
122 10:23:24 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:29:04
123 10:23:46 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:28:35
124 10:23:49 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:47:33
125 10:24:07 3221 David Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:34:01
126 10:24:14 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:29:06
127 10:24:18 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:26:51
128 10:24:47 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:27:41
129 10:25:06 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:28:29
130 10:25:29 109 Love Fritjofsson Love Fritjofsson 00:50:28
131 10:26:04 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:28:08
132 10:26:09 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:28:09
133 10:26:21 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:16
134 10:26:27 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:37:56
135 10:26:42 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:27:16
136 10:28:08 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:28:38
137 10:28:19 3101 Fredrik Viklund Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:33:05
138 10:29:09 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:31:07
139 10:29:14 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:29:13
140 10:29:29 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:28:09
141 10:29:59 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:30:43
142 10:31:24 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:30:50
143 10:32:32 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:24:12
144 10:32:42 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:35:09
145 10:32:48 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:30:33
146 10:34:07 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:30:58
147 10:34:15 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:31:28
148 10:36:11 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:34:32
149 10:36:26 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:22:28
150 10:37:30 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:25:15
151 10:39:45 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:25:34
152 10:39:59 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:24:18
153 10:40:04 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:25:48
154 10:40:14 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:34:00
155 10:40:59 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:30:19
156 10:41:33 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:02
157 10:41:42 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:25:58
158 10:44:12 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:34:31
159 10:44:18 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:24:35
160 10:44:32 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:27:21
161 10:44:41 114 Dirt Diggers 3-Magnus Lundström Magnus Lundström 00:37:23
162 10:44:54 3051 Mikael Abrahamsson Dirt Diggers 1 00:26:28
163 10:45:02 3233 Caisa Sindt Fyllhamrarna 00:36:09
164 10:46:16 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:36:58
165 10:47:17 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:25:52
166 10:47:51 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:10
167 10:48:12 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:21:51
168 10:48:31 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:36:12
169 10:48:44 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:27:22
170 10:48:50 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:27:06
171 10:49:32 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:25:25
172 10:51:02 108 Dirt Diggers 4-Jörgen Lorentzen Jörgen Lorentzen 00:42:32
173 10:51:33 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:26:27
174 10:51:47 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:28:01
175 10:52:11 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:28:47
176 10:53:22 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:29:08
177 10:53:48 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:29:01
178 10:54:06 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:27:39
179 10:54:29 4043 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK Dam 00:46:46
180 10:54:52 103 Stefan Ericsson Stefan Ericsson 00:41:02
181 10:55:30 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:29:21
182 10:55:35 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:29:31
183 10:55:42 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:26:13
184 10:55:57 4032 Gabriella Lonz Häxorna Surtant 00:36:03
185 10:56:21 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:27:07
186 10:56:45 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:24:13
187 10:57:10 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:32:52
188 10:57:45 3173 Albin Johansson Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:23:38
189 10:58:07 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:29:48
190 10:58:14 3071 Fredrik Landers Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:25:32
191 10:58:19 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:31:37
192 10:58:48 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:30:40
193 10:59:05 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:29:06
194 10:59:27 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:30:18
195 11:01:46 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:25:20
196 11:01:55 6016 Björn Pettersson Dirt Diggers 5 00:39:09
197 11:02:39 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:29:51
198 11:02:59 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:25:29
199 11:03:22 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:31:58
200 11:04:43 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:24:39
201 11:06:27 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:42:38
202 11:06:47 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:27:02
203 11:07:11 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:32:56
204 11:07:18 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:19
205 11:07:25 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:31:14
206 11:08:01 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:23:07
207 11:08:23 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:26:41
208 11:09:16 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:43
209 11:10:23 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:11
210 11:10:30 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:29:31
211 11:10:51 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:26:19
212 11:12:22 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:28:10
213 11:13:14 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:25:57
214 11:13:18 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:25:27
215 11:14:58 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:30:40
216 11:16:23 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:27:39
217 11:16:45 114 Dirt Diggers 3-Magnus Lundström Magnus Lundström 00:32:04
218 11:17:17 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:28:27
219 11:17:31 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:37:17
220 11:19:48 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:26:26
221 11:20:25 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:28:38
222 11:21:14 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:25:17
223 11:21:33 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:24:48
224 11:21:49 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:29:38
225 11:22:00 3252 Daniel Boström 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:30:27
226 11:22:19 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:28:31
227 11:22:34 3233 Caisa Sindt Fyllhamrarna 00:37:32
228 11:22:46 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:36:30
229 11:23:42 3221 David Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:34:10
230 11:24:35 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:29:05
231 11:24:40 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:29:05
232 11:24:54 108 Dirt Diggers 4-Jörgen Lorentzen Jörgen Lorentzen 00:33:52
233 11:25:01 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:26:54
234 11:25:06 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:28:45
235 11:26:13 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:37:42
236 11:26:52 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:29:42
237 11:27:19 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:29:00
238 11:27:25 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:33:19
239 11:27:33 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:31:51
240 11:27:51 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:26:05
241 11:27:57 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:29:09
242 11:28:45 4042 Carina Nygren Strängnäs CK Dam 00:34:16
243 11:28:50 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:25:51
244 11:30:06 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:25:23
245 11:30:17 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:30:50
246 11:31:02 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:31:57
247 11:31:36 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:24:18
248 11:31:49 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:34:04
249 11:32:03 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:21:40
250 11:32:08 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:25:21
251 11:32:27 3072 Paula Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:34:13
252 11:33:16 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:24:53
253 11:34:14 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:31:35
254 11:35:28 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:32:06
255 11:35:36 103 Stefan Ericsson Stefan Ericsson 00:40:44
256 11:38:35 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:29:19
257 11:38:55 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:25:37
258 11:39:54 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:32:43
259 11:40:08 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:32:07
260 11:40:24 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:10
261 11:41:42 3111 Lars Ankarberg Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:30:51
262 11:43:42 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:36:17
263 11:45:02 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:29
264 11:45:12 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:28:49
265 11:46:01 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:24:47
266 11:46:08 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:26:20
267 11:47:09 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:29:52
268 11:47:48 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:32:50
269 11:48:36 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:38:06
270 11:48:41 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:24:59
271 11:48:52 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:28:27
272 11:48:59 114 Dirt Diggers 3-Magnus Lundström Magnus Lundström 00:32:14
273 11:51:33 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:29:33
274 11:51:54 3311 Christer Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:39:32
275 11:52:01 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:45:34
276 11:52:07 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:30:18
277 11:52:49 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:30:30
278 11:53:37 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:36:06
279 11:53:53 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:26:28
280 11:53:57 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:26:06
281 11:54:01 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:28:55
282 11:54:05 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:29:30
283 11:54:10 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:07
284 11:54:13 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:29:33
285 11:54:21 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:26:48
286 11:54:31 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:27:39
287 11:54:56 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:06
288 11:55:03 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:27:44
289 11:55:13 3022 Carl Heiwall Almby IK lag 1 00:25:07
290 11:55:41 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:27:44
291 11:56:22 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:24:46
292 11:58:08 3101 Fredrik Viklund Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:33:07
293 11:58:32 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:25:16
294 11:58:36 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:26:28
295 11:58:40 3231 Mikael Stark Fyllhamrarna 00:36:06
296 11:58:50 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:27:48
297 11:59:03 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:30:18
298 11:59:49 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:37:03
299 12:00:49 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:34:36
300 12:02:47 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:32:30
301 12:03:11 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:24:36
302 12:03:47 6014 Tilda Pettersson Dirt Diggers 5 01:01:52
303 12:04:41 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:30:27
304 12:04:44 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:25:49
305 12:04:54 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:29:26
306 12:05:13 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:33:24
307 12:07:06 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:34:39
308 12:07:09 3051 Mikael Abrahamsson Dirt Diggers 1 00:27:01
309 12:08:11 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:09
310 12:08:44 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:28:20
311 12:09:56 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:28:14
312 12:12:41 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:24:53
313 12:13:39 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:27:31
314 12:14:16 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:34:22
315 12:15:07 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:29:55
316 12:15:10 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:28:01
317 12:16:07 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:21:57
318 12:16:27 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:32:45
319 12:17:11 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:28:19
320 12:17:15 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:31:14
321 12:18:42 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:24:45
322 12:18:47 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:14
323 12:20:36 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:26:15
324 12:21:32 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:27:39
325 12:21:55 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:27:54
326 12:22:32 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:27:19
327 12:22:56 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:30:07
328 12:23:13 103 Stefan Ericsson Stefan Ericsson 00:47:37
329 12:23:28 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:06
330 12:23:30 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:34
331 12:24:23 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:32:16
332 12:24:25 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:25:53
333 12:24:27 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:29:56
334 12:24:29 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:32:35
335 12:24:39 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:30:34
336 12:24:42 3221 David Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:36:01
337 12:26:03 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:37:27
338 12:26:21 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:27:45
339 12:26:28 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:30:47
340 12:26:56 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:31:53
341 12:28:22 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:30:14
342 12:28:42 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:25:31
343 12:29:34 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:24:21
344 12:29:41 114 Dirt Diggers 3-Magnus Lundström Magnus Lundström 00:40:42
345 12:30:30 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:25:46
346 12:30:55 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:31:52
347 12:30:58 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:23:49
348 12:32:05 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:33:15
349 12:33:19 3071 Fredrik Landers Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:26:13
350 12:33:27 6011 Jonas Wallin Dirt Diggers 5 00:29:40
351 12:33:43 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:25:32
352 12:34:11 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:29:17
353 12:34:26 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:40:49
354 12:35:02 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:30:21
355 12:36:27 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:26:31
356 12:36:30 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:42:17
357 12:37:22 3231 Mikael Stark Fyllhamrarna 00:38:42
358 12:37:33 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:34:46
359 12:38:17 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:10
360 12:38:38 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:25:57
361 12:39:18 3183 Håkan Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:30:34
362 12:41:44 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:28:05
363 12:44:13 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:29:06
364 12:44:31 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:29:21
365 12:45:01 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:27:50
366 12:45:47 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:27:05
367 12:45:59 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:46:10
368 12:47:09 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:46:20
369 12:48:29 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:25:57
370 12:48:48 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:25:20
371 12:49:33 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:24:51
372 12:49:38 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:57:37
373 12:49:59 3252 Daniel Boström 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:31:12
374 12:50:03 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:35:47
375 12:50:05 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:28:33
376 12:50:09 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:39
377 12:50:52 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:26:23
378 12:51:15 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:26:50
379 12:51:38 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:29:43
380 12:52:42 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:26:21
381 12:53:18 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:32:42
382 12:54:11 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:29:44
383 12:54:16 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:23:18
384 12:54:48 4032 Gabriella Lonz Häxorna Surtant 00:37:33
385 12:55:04 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:30:25
386 12:55:09 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:26:27
387 12:55:25 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:28:29
388 12:55:35 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:27:13
389 12:55:48 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:29:20
390 12:55:59 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:25:29
391 12:58:31 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:24:48
392 13:00:01 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:21:44
393 13:00:33 3071 Fredrik Landers Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:27:14
394 13:00:51 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:28:46
395 13:03:02 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:26:35
396 13:04:22 3213 Jan Andersson SMHI IF 1 00:38:19
397 13:04:33 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:30:22
398 13:06:16 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:31:14
399 13:06:22 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:04
400 13:06:39 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:37:05
401 13:07:44 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:31:14
402 13:08:39 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:22:52
403 13:09:08 4043 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK Dam 00:38:13
404 13:09:19 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:46:23
405 13:10:49 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:29:05
406 13:10:59 3232 Mia Lindkvist Fyllhamrarna 00:33:37
407 13:11:32 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:33:59
408 13:12:10 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:33:32
409 13:13:24 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:24:55
410 13:13:36 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:57:09
411 13:13:44 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:29:31
412 13:14:18 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:25:30
413 13:14:30 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:29:29
414 13:15:44 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:31:13
415 13:17:34 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:43:08
416 13:17:48 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:27:39
417 13:17:55 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:26:40
418 13:19:12 102 Stefan Jansson Stefan Jansson 00:54:49
419 13:19:15 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:29:10
420 13:19:41 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:24:53
421 13:19:45 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:29:46
422 13:21:15 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:28:33
423 13:21:19 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:28:01
424 13:21:35 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:29:57
425 13:22:01 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:26:52
426 13:22:08 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:37
427 13:22:17 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:18
428 13:22:29 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:28
429 13:22:55 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:28:44
430 13:23:11 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:27:46
431 13:23:56 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:37:57
432 13:24:07 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:28:19
433 13:24:13 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:37:04
434 13:25:18 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:31:02
435 13:25:54 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:35:51
436 13:26:03 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:30:59
437 13:26:12 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:25:21
438 13:28:58 6015 Marcus Ahlström Dirt Diggers 5 00:55:31
439 13:29:29 3101 Fredrik Viklund Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:33:54
440 13:32:02 3221 David Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:42:29
441 13:32:45 3311 Christer Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:41:53
442 13:33:15 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:26:53
443 13:33:41 3111 Lars Ankarberg Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:30:39
444 13:33:47 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:25:08
445 13:35:16 3072 Paula Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:34:43
446 13:35:54 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:31:21
447 13:38:49 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:25:25
448 13:39:11 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:32:55
449 13:39:59 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:33:20
450 13:40:16 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:29:27
451 13:41:56 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:32:37
452 13:41:59 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:41
453 13:43:00 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:35:16
454 13:43:17 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:29:33
455 13:43:23 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:28:53
456 13:43:45 4042 Carina Nygren Strängnäs CK Dam 00:34:37
457 13:44:42 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:13
458 13:44:44 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:26:49
459 13:44:51 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:25:10
460 13:45:24 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:16
461 13:46:03 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:33:53
462 13:46:06 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:18
463 13:46:08 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:30:24
464 13:46:28 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:34:56
465 13:46:32 3232 Mia Lindkvist Fyllhamrarna 00:35:33
466 13:46:46 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:33:10
467 13:47:22 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:37
468 13:48:21 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:04
469 13:48:24 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:27:05
470 13:48:26 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:29:11
471 13:49:59 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:28:44
472 13:50:34 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:28:59
473 13:51:20 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:29:19
474 13:51:41 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 01:02:03
475 13:52:08 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:25:56
476 13:53:00 3051 Mikael Abrahamsson Dirt Diggers 1 00:27:42
477 13:53:07 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:27:13
478 13:54:03 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:08
479 13:55:46 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:31:39
480 13:56:00 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:32:49
481 13:56:47 3213 Jan Andersson SMHI IF 1 00:52:25
482 13:58:09 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:26:07
483 13:58:28 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:32:25
484 13:59:08 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:41:34
485 14:00:17 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:30:48
486 14:00:32 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:26:45
487 14:01:10 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:55
488 14:02:18 6012 Staffan Östlund Dirt Diggers 5 00:33:20
489 14:04:35 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:40:22
490 14:04:45 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:25:56
491 14:05:43 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:41:47
492 14:05:47 3173 Albin Johansson Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:25:48
493 14:06:08 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:25:52
494 14:06:10 3111 Lars Ankarberg Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:32:29
495 14:06:32 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:33:47
496 14:07:16 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:34
497 14:08:21 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:22:57
498 14:08:25 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:26:26
499 14:08:36 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:32:42
500 14:08:57 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:24:13
501 14:10:34 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:25:43
502 14:10:58 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:24:55
503 14:12:22 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:28:59
504 14:12:32 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:37:16
505 14:12:54 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:26:48
506 14:13:23 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:34:12
507 14:14:52 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:31
508 14:15:44 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:32:27
509 14:15:55 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:29:47
510 14:15:58 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:34:02
511 14:17:00 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:24:00
512 14:17:35 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:29:09
513 14:17:51 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:24:44
514 14:17:54 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:27:55
515 14:18:56 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:26:48
516 14:20:25 3252 Daniel Boström 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:33:03
517 14:21:36 3233 Caisa Sindt Fyllhamrarna 00:35:04
518 14:21:45 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:33:21
519 14:22:08 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:31:34
520 14:22:12 4042 Carina Nygren Strängnäs CK Dam 00:38:27
521 14:22:23 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:31:03
522 14:23:09 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:22:37
523 14:24:01 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:37:15
524 14:25:03 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:29:17
525 14:25:11 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:38:43
526 14:26:11 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:30:11
527 14:26:42 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:29:55
528 14:26:57 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:32:54
529 14:28:00 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:45:00
530 14:28:18 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:28:01
531 14:29:20 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:28:10
532 14:31:10 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:54
533 14:31:17 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:32:49
534 14:32:00 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:39
535 14:32:19 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:27:34
536 14:32:45 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:26:37
537 14:33:48 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:25:23
538 14:34:36 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:25:39
539 14:34:47 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:28:37
540 14:36:03 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:25:05
541 14:37:50 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:29:14
542 14:37:55 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:31:23
543 14:38:47 6016 Björn Pettersson Dirt Diggers 5 00:36:29
544 14:40:40 3221 David Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:42:31
545 14:41:13 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:28:51
546 14:41:29 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:37
547 14:41:32 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:38
548 14:41:36 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:24:36
549 14:41:45 3071 Fredrik Landers Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:29:13
550 14:42:53 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:37:06
551 14:43:05 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:32:31
552 14:43:37 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:25:46
553 14:43:47 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:39:12
554 14:45:01 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:31:38
555 14:46:23 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:30:28
556 14:47:50 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:30:15
557 14:47:56 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:25:33
558 14:48:23 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:42:40
559 14:48:41 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:25:32
560 14:48:56 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:31:02
561 14:49:06 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:33:08
562 14:49:32 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:27:47
563 14:50:26 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:30:01
564 14:52:00 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:33:04
565 14:52:44 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:30:36
566 14:52:48 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:27:45
567 14:53:58 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:27:47
568 14:54:04 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:31:52
569 14:54:32 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:22
570 14:55:28 107 Dag Forsén Dag Forsén 00:39:44
571 14:55:43 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:23:43
572 14:56:29 3233 Caisa Sindt Fyllhamrarna 00:34:53
573 14:56:51 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:30:09
574 14:56:57 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:30:00
575 14:57:13 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:33:12
576 14:57:54 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 01:06:13
577 15:00:30 3183 Håkan Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:31:10
578 15:01:03 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:26:27
579 15:01:05 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:28:46
580 15:01:12 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:28:27
581 15:02:22 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:37:11
582 15:03:02 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:29:14
583 15:03:08 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:31:51
584 15:04:24 3101 Fredrik Viklund Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:36:06
585 15:04:40 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:29:53
586 15:08:19 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:50
587 15:09:05 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:25:28
588 15:09:20 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:28:40
589 15:09:52 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:31:57
590 15:10:01 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:33:58
591 15:10:11 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:32:21
592 15:10:48 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:29:35
593 15:10:55 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:29:23
594 15:11:47 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:30:11
595 15:12:41 3071 Fredrik Landers Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:30:56
596 15:13:37 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:25:41
597 15:16:02 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:27:21
598 15:16:34 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:02
599 15:17:06 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:34:01
600 15:17:09 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:34:16
601 15:17:31 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:27:59
602 15:17:34 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:32:33
603 15:17:43 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:31:20
604 15:18:05 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:30:15
605 15:19:27 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:29:01
606 15:20:08 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:24:25
607 15:21:11 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:29:11
608 15:21:20 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:32:24
609 15:22:16 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:29:32
610 15:22:38 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:28:40
611 15:23:12 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 01:24:04
612 15:24:02 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:40:15
613 15:25:27 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:32:39
614 15:26:34 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:38:11
615 15:26:59 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:26:29
616 15:27:43 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:26:38
617 15:28:42 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:45
618 15:29:14 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:26:12
619 15:29:17 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:28:05
620 15:30:53 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:29:50
621 15:31:49 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:27:09
622 15:32:04 6014 Tilda Pettersson Dirt Diggers 5 00:53:17
623 15:33:58 3231 Mikael Stark Fyllhamrarna 00:37:29
624 15:34:24 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:37:33
625 15:34:55 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:30:31
626 15:35:08 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:26:03
627 15:35:29 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 01:07:29
628 15:36:20 4043 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK Dam 00:42:16
629 15:36:32 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:26:31
630 15:36:37 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:28:18
631 15:38:26 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:26:39
632 15:39:09 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:23:07
633 15:39:32 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:28:44
634 15:39:39 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:05
635 15:39:47 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:37:25
636 15:40:00 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:29:05
637 15:40:08 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:37:00
638 15:40:50 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:13
639 15:41:07 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:31:47
640 15:42:44 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:25:38
641 15:44:07 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:33:56
642 15:44:17 3173 Albin Johansson Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:27:08
643 15:47:25 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:26:14
644 15:47:39 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:27:31
645 15:48:06 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:30:23
646 15:48:32 3072 Paula Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:35:51
647 15:48:46 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:31:12
648 15:50:32 3311 Christer Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:40:40
649 15:50:35 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:33:04
650 15:53:01 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 00:34:56
651 15:54:14 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:15
652 15:54:18 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:56:24
653 15:54:24 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:33:04
654 15:54:37 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:32:21
655 15:54:46 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:27:03
656 15:55:19 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:26:05
657 15:55:26 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:29:59
658 15:57:24 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:26:31
659 15:58:21 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 01:01:08
660 15:58:38 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:36:00
661 15:59:04 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:29:47
662 15:59:40 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:27:51
663 15:59:46 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:04
664 16:00:29 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:41:02
665 16:01:17 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:26:09
666 16:01:31 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:38:19
667 16:02:47 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:08
668 16:02:55 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:28:00
669 16:03:23 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:46
670 16:05:07 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:25:58
671 16:05:40 6011 Jonas Wallin Dirt Diggers 5 00:33:36
672 16:06:55 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:31:26
673 16:07:58 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:41:24
674 16:08:27 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:37
675 16:09:20 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:26:36
676 16:10:43 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:31:11
677 16:10:57 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:36:33
678 16:11:37 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:31:29
679 16:11:52 105 Lackarn Lackarn 01:22:46
680 16:12:37 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:32:37
681 16:12:50 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:36:18
682 16:13:18 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:25:39
683 16:14:15 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:30:08
684 16:14:28 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:36:02
685 16:15:50 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:36:03
686 16:16:32 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:35:25
687 16:17:25 4042 Carina Nygren Strängnäs CK Dam 00:41:05
688 16:19:50 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:31:44
689 16:20:29 3231 Mikael Stark Fyllhamrarna 00:46:31
690 16:20:36 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:30:01
691 16:20:49 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:56:47
692 16:21:24 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:32:38
693 16:22:34 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:28:20
694 16:22:45 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:25:21
695 16:22:58 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:28:12
696 16:23:45 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:33:13
697 16:24:13 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:39:56
698 16:24:16 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:28:50
699 16:24:51 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:30:14
700 16:25:06 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:37:41
701 16:25:09 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:29:50
702 16:26:30 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:43
703 16:28:38 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:30:00
704 16:28:47 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:40:15
705 16:29:31 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:35:07
706 16:30:53 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:27:30
707 16:31:33 3111 Lars Ankarberg Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:31:53
708 16:31:43 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:31:57
709 16:32:16 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:33:12
710 16:32:37 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:32:08
711 16:33:08 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:28:01
712 16:35:48 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:32:53
713 16:35:58 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:34:41
714 16:38:02 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:29:35
715 16:38:07 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:39:46
716 16:38:37 6012 Staffan Östlund Dirt Diggers 5 00:32:57
717 16:39:03 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:26:13
718 16:39:06 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:25:48
719 16:41:06 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:28:29
720 16:41:42 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:30:59
721 16:44:28 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:35:08
722 16:44:55 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:18
723 16:45:52 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:34:00
724 16:47:30 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:33:15
725 16:47:54 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:36:57
726 16:48:00 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:46:29
727 16:49:38 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:32:13
728 16:49:44 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:26:46
729 16:49:46 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:12
730 16:49:54 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:24
731 16:50:06 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:29:30
732 16:50:18 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:42:20
733 16:50:59 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:31:09
734 16:52:08 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:26:59
735 16:52:15 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:29:30
736 16:53:28 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:32:04
737 16:54:03 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:38:13
738 16:54:07 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:59:49
739 16:54:55 3232 Mia Lindkvist Fyllhamrarna 00:34:26
740 16:55:02 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:30:11
741 16:55:43 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:31:27
742 16:56:27 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:23:19
743 16:56:47 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:28:09
744 16:57:46 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:53
745 16:58:15 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:34:30
746 16:58:44 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:26:28
747 16:59:33 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:34:27
748 17:00:00 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:35:47
749 17:00:15 3221 David Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:43:43
750 17:00:30 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:28:57
751 17:02:59 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:33:28
752 17:03:07 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:24
753 17:04:13 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:26:11
754 17:04:44 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:25:38
755 17:06:17 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:33:40
756 17:06:25 113 Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 01:13:24
757 17:06:52 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:27:49
758 17:07:00 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:46:11
759 17:07:45 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 01:00:50
760 17:10:31 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:28:49
761 17:10:37 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:34:39
762 17:10:42 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:29:36
763 17:10:47 3072 Paula Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:42:00
764 17:12:04 3101 Fredrik Viklund Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:36:16
765 17:13:37 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:43
766 17:16:19 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:26:35
767 17:17:51 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:39:44
768 17:17:59 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:25:51
769 17:18:37 6016 Björn Pettersson Dirt Diggers 5 00:40:00
770 17:19:01 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:26:46
771 17:19:13 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:34:18
772 17:20:01 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:34:09
773 17:20:32 3183 Håkan Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:30:46
774 17:21:43 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:34:13
775 17:22:25 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:25:58
776 17:22:32 4032 Gabriella Lonz Häxorna Surtant 00:38:04
777 17:23:14 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:32:15
778 17:24:23 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:30:55
779 17:24:38 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:34:32
780 17:25:04 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:27:18
781 17:25:39 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:30:37
782 17:25:48 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:27:04
783 17:26:41 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:30:58
784 17:26:52 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:38:52
785 17:27:08 3173 Albin Johansson Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:27:08
786 17:27:43 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:27:13
787 17:28:19 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:30:04
788 17:28:30 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:46
789 17:29:15 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:29:42
790 17:30:54 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:36:51
791 17:31:21 3063 Magnus Winblad Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:08
792 17:31:34 3233 Caisa Sindt Fyllhamrarna 00:36:39
793 17:31:39 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:34:52
794 17:31:44 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:28:45
795 17:32:11 4043 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK Dam 00:42:33
796 17:32:38 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:32:23
797 17:32:54 3213 Jan Andersson SMHI IF 1 00:45:00
798 17:33:50 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:30:43
799 17:35:36 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:21:59
800 17:38:05 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:31:48
801 17:39:50 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:29:08
802 17:41:06 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:29:02
803 17:41:43 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:34:51
804 17:42:23 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:31:52
805 17:43:13 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:26:54
806 17:44:22 202 Malin Pilvinge Malin Pilvinge 00:54:04
807 17:45:23 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:26:22
808 17:46:13 3161 Maria Kromnow Hymeriterna 00:35:36
809 17:47:48 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:16
810 17:49:29 3152 Arvid Rinaldo 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:31:30
811 17:49:40 3091 Magnus Jarl Stockholm Multisport 00:27:15
812 17:49:49 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:42:04
813 17:50:07 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:27:35
814 17:51:57 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:27
815 17:52:17 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:04
816 17:52:58 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:42:11
817 17:53:18 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:28:14
818 17:53:24 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:27:36
819 17:53:32 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:31:49
820 17:54:00 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:29:22
821 17:54:11 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:47:11
822 17:55:07 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:28:26
823 17:55:47 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:32:33
824 17:56:12 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:30:33
825 17:56:25 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:27:10
826 17:57:12 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:32:49
827 17:58:45 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:24
828 17:59:01 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:25
829 17:59:39 3111 Lars Ankarberg Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:31:56
830 18:01:32 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:29:53
831 18:02:44 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:29:50
832 18:04:24 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 01:49:56
833 18:04:39 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:32:01
834 18:05:48 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:33:37
835 18:06:59 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:33:09
836 18:07:05 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:39:57
837 18:07:17 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:35:33
838 18:09:30 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:31:25
839 18:09:57 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:39:03
840 18:11:00 3231 Mikael Stark Fyllhamrarna 00:39:26
841 18:11:08 3311 Christer Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:42:49
842 18:11:21 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:31:31
843 18:11:58 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:30:52
844 18:12:10 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:22:30
845 18:12:19 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:45:27
846 18:12:41 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:30:18
847 18:13:19 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 01:19:12
848 18:13:48 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:53:47
849 18:14:10 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:30:57
850 18:14:28 6014 Tilda Pettersson Dirt Diggers 5 00:55:51
851 18:15:30 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:42
852 18:15:33 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:23:36
853 18:15:37 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:30:14
854 18:16:31 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:02
855 18:17:08 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:27:01
856 18:17:48 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:59:57
857 18:20:07 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:26:49
858 18:20:36 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:34:23
859 18:21:23 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:22
860 18:21:37 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:27:37
861 18:23:56 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:42:13
862 18:24:11 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:30:47
863 18:24:49 3041 Markus Eneroth 2 1/2 män 00:28:24
864 18:25:57 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:32:25
865 18:26:02 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:29:50
866 18:26:05 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:48
867 18:26:12 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:27:27
868 18:26:17 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:31:10
869 18:27:17 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:31:30
870 18:28:46 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:29:07
871 18:28:55 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:27:23
872 18:29:06 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:39:17
873 18:29:32 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:32:20
874 18:32:52 3072 Paula Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:39:54
875 18:33:47 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:31:03
876 18:35:52 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:41:41
877 18:37:27 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:32:48
878 18:38:02 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:30:45
879 18:38:15 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:16
880 18:39:16 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:27:06
881 18:39:51 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:27:53
882 18:40:56 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:28:15
883 18:41:33 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:12
884 18:41:42 3301 Daniel Brengdahl Små grodorna 00:26:09
885 18:42:09 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:32:39
886 18:42:24 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:35:19
887 18:42:54 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:24
888 18:43:07 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:27:30
889 18:43:39 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:29:29
890 18:43:46 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:15
891 18:44:32 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:09
892 18:45:12 3232 Mia Lindkvist Fyllhamrarna 00:34:12
893 18:45:23 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:34:15
894 18:47:08 6011 Jonas Wallin Dirt Diggers 5 00:32:40
895 18:47:15 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:27:08
896 18:47:30 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:33:42
897 18:48:30 4043 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK Dam 00:42:42
898 18:49:49 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:39:52
899 18:50:35 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:26:39
900 18:50:55 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:46:31
901 18:51:07 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:26:56
902 18:51:27 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:34:19
903 18:54:30 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:32:53
904 18:55:55 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:35:19
905 18:55:58 101 Roger Anborén Roger Anborén 00:43:39
906 18:56:25 3281 Patrik Pettersson Team Securitas 00:30:23
907 18:56:37 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:27:51
908 18:57:35 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:31:23
909 18:57:43 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:31:26
910 18:58:41 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:40:53
911 18:59:07 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:33:10
912 18:59:47 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:34:58
913 19:00:01 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:32:44
914 19:01:03 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:31:31
915 19:01:06 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:01
916 19:02:56 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:49:37
917 19:03:27 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:24:11
918 19:04:27 3193 Fredrik Bergsten Wrede Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:35:32
919 19:05:52 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:27:50
920 19:06:47 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:25:05
921 19:06:52 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:20
922 19:08:01 3173 Albin Johansson Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:25:37
923 19:08:41 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:25:34
924 19:09:13 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:25:34
925 19:09:58 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:27:04
926 19:10:08 3012 Daniel Karlsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:53
927 19:11:03 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:17
928 19:11:13 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:30:17
929 19:11:47 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:38:00
930 19:12:41 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:35:14
931 19:13:29 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:31:56
932 19:14:42 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:27:27
933 19:15:42 3101 Fredrik Viklund Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:35:51
934 19:16:31 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:31:08
935 19:16:36 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:43:44
936 19:16:44 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:34:35
937 19:18:06 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:27:31
938 19:18:13 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:26:46
939 19:20:32 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:33:02
940 19:20:38 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:29:31
941 19:21:56 3233 Caisa Sindt Fyllhamrarna 00:36:44
942 19:23:00 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:34:30
943 19:24:39 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:30:09
944 19:25:54 3273 Magnus Lundin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:28:11
945 19:26:04 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:29:27
946 19:27:11 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:30:46
947 19:28:22 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:52:30
948 19:29:22 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:39:33
949 19:29:31 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:39
950 19:30:21 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:32:46
951 19:30:48 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:31:01
952 19:30:59 3263 Magnus Asp SMHI IF 2 00:31:52
953 19:31:30 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:28:03
954 19:32:32 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:32:31
955 19:32:36 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:25:49
956 19:33:44 4013 Maria Rögardt Almby IK lag dam 00:32:41
957 19:34:05 3163 Emelie Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:38:10
958 19:34:14 3053 Per Willför Dirt Diggers 1 00:43:19
959 19:35:08 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:26:27
960 19:35:27 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:26:14
961 19:35:44 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:29:52
962 19:36:38 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:35:32
963 19:37:12 3192 Dick Karlsson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:32:45
964 19:39:01 6015 Marcus Ahlström Dirt Diggers 5 00:51:53
965 19:41:21 3153 Erik Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:30:18
966 19:41:29 3183 Håkan Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:31:31
967 19:41:47 4023 Lovisa Corp Bike Academy 00:30:34
968 19:42:50 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:44:09
969 19:44:25 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:30:56
970 19:45:44 3122 Tobias Engström Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:31:02
971 19:46:32 3013 Oscar Midelund Humlegrabbarna 00:36:24
972 19:47:01 4033 Ann Berglund Häxorna Surtant 00:28:48
973 19:47:04 3253 Ronny Åhlund 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:30:20
974 19:47:12 3102 Johannes Reinoja Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:31:30
975 19:48:11 3313 Alexander Isacsson Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:31:40
976 19:49:14 3222 John Ingemarson Bröderna Ingemarson 00:36:33
977 19:49:36 3211 Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 1 00:37:49
978 19:51:49 3082 Per Sjöqvist Tramp å flås 00:31:11
979 19:52:47 3242 Tobias Rydholm Tenhult MTB 00:34:41
980 19:52:56 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 01:23:50
981 19:53:24 3131 Tobias Berzelius Team Berz 00:28:45
982 19:53:25 3141 Martin Drotz Mjölbysprättarna 00:23:54
983 19:54:30 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:28:26
984 19:54:52 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:34:20
985 19:55:48 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:24:18
986 19:57:45 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:25:09
987 19:58:02 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:55:06
988 19:58:06 3282 Klas Johansson Team Securitas 00:30:55
989 19:58:28 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:28:07
990 19:58:43 3271 Mats Petersson Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:32:49
991 20:01:18 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:27:13
992 20:01:44 3172 Benjamin Vizins Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:53:43
993 20:02:06 3073 Björn Gunnarsson Tajts MTB Lag 2 00:45:30
994 20:02:45 3332 Dennis Eklund 3 personer 00:27:37
995 20:03:10 3023 Johan Fintling Almby IK lag 1 00:27:43
996 20:03:55 3231 Mikael Stark Fyllhamrarna 00:41:59
997 20:04:02 3262 Patrik Ljungmyr SMHI IF 2 00:33:03
998 20:05:36 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:33:04
999 20:06:03 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:36:41
1000 20:06:36 4043 Pia Hammarfeldt Strängnäs CK Dam 00:43:36
1001 20:06:38 4012 Lotta Lönn Almby IK lag dam 00:32:54
1002 20:06:43 3043 Fredrik Liedberg 2 1/2 män 00:35:55
1003 20:06:47 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:31:03
1004 20:06:55 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:29:43
1005 20:09:11 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:27:50
1006 20:09:33 3181 Niklas Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:28:04
1007 20:11:01 4021 Hanna Winberg Bike Academy 00:29:14
1008 20:11:40 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:43:18
1009 20:12:41 3052 Elias Norström Dirt Diggers 1 00:38:27
1010 20:12:48 6012 Staffan Östlund Dirt Diggers 5 00:33:47
1011 20:13:05 3121 Daniel Karsk Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:27:21
1012 20:13:59 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:37:21
1013 20:16:06 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:31:41
1014 20:16:09 3143 Kalle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:44
1015 20:16:36 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:29:24
1016 20:18:12 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:31:40
1017 20:19:08 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:26:21
1018 20:19:29 3083 Anders Bergström Tramp å flås 00:27:40
1019 20:21:08 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:31:32
1020 20:21:32 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:34:31
1021 20:22:03 3251 Niklas Halling 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:34:59
1022 20:23:47 3093 Björn Völcker Stockholm Multisport 00:27:59
1023 20:24:15 3312 Maria Lind Karl Pedals svettiga fanc... 00:36:04
1024 20:24:21 3302 Niklas Olsson Små grodorna 00:26:36
1025 20:25:02 111 Björn Larsson Björn Larsson 00:42:12
1026 20:25:40 3113 Nils Winge Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:31:10
1027 20:27:16 3132 Björn Borg Team Berz 00:33:52
1028 20:27:50 3061 Marcus Holkedahl Die Wurzelmatten 00:29:22
1029 20:27:58 105 Lackarn Lackarn 00:33:06
1030 20:28:02 106 Richard Abrahamsson Richard Abrahamsson 00:35:06
1031 20:28:29 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:27:11
1032 20:28:55 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:25:45
1033 20:29:13 3331 Joel Birath 3 personer 00:26:28
1034 20:30:45 3272 Håkan Nordin Tajts MTB Lag 1 00:32:02
1035 20:35:50 118 Morgan Björkdahl Morgan Björkdahl 00:29:03
1036 20:36:09 3171 Thorwout Wrantjes Mera Lera-juniorerna 00:34:25
1037 20:37:00 117 Per Ahlström Per Ahlström 00:31:24
1038 20:37:59 3261 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 2 00:33:57
1039 20:38:22 3182 Conny Andersson Strängnäs Roadrunners 00:28:49
1040 20:38:26 3151 Anders Uhlin 4Active - Powered by WinF... 00:29:15
1041 20:38:32 4011 Jenny Bernström Almby IK lag dam 00:31:54
1042 20:38:52 3142 Olle Axelsson Mjölbysprättarna 00:22:43
1043 20:39:00 3042 Andreas Åkerstedt 2 1/2 män 00:32:17
1044 20:39:45 3191 Esbjörn Eriksson Strängnäs CK B-lag 00:32:50
1045 20:41:16 3123 Joakim Holm Den Gode, den Onde, den F... 00:28:11
1046 20:42:32 4022 Alexandra Löfvander Bike Academy 00:31:31
1047 20:42:38 4041 Maria Wrede Strängnäs CK Dam 00:36:02
1048 20:44:24 115 Hans Grimsell Hans Grimsell 00:38:21
1049 20:46:46 3103 Simon Rosendorf Strängnäs Hjultomtar 00:30:10
1050 20:47:47 119 Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 00:31:41
1051 20:47:52 112 Stefan Ekeroth Stefan Ekeroth 00:33:53
1052 20:49:00 3092 Johan Åsebrant Stockholm Multisport 00:25:13
1053 20:50:26 3081 Håkan Johansson Tramp å flås 00:30:57
1054 20:50:52 3241 Nisse Larsson Tenhult MTB 00:31:44
1055 20:51:08 3011 Hampus Ericsson Humlegrabbarna 00:32:56
1056 20:51:33 201 Lisa Norell Lisa Norell 00:53:31
1057 20:51:40 3303 Andreas Sommarström Små grodorna 00:27:19
1058 20:53:49 3283 Jonas Öhrling Team Securitas 00:55:43
1059 20:54:16 116 Mikael Vahlquist Mikael Vahlquist 00:42:36
1060 20:54:29 3212 Magnus Lagher SMHI IF 1 00:33:21
1061 20:55:03 3021 Tony Svensson Almby IK lag 1 00:26:08
1062 20:55:07 3162 Mathias Hjärtström Hymeriterna 00:26:38
1063 20:55:24 3333 Gustav Karlsson 3 personer 00:26:11
1064 20:55:43 3112 Peter Brown Bamse, Skalman och Lille... 00:30:03
1065 20:57:32 3133 Tim Thorén Team Berz 00:30:16
1066 20:58:21 3062 Erik Botås Die Wurzelmatten 00:30:31
1067 20:58:29 4031 Amelie Magnander Häxorna Surtant 00:36:57