Visar resultat för ML12h 2014
Lagnamn Klass Varv Passage
1 Mjölbysprättarna Lag, 3 personer 31 20:38:52
2 Små grodorna Lag, 3 personer 29 20:51:40
3 Stockholm Multisport Lag, 3 personer 28 20:49:00
4 Almby IK lag 1 Lag, 3 personer 27 20:55:03
5 3 personer Lag, 3 personer 27 20:55:24
6 4Active - Powered by WinForce Lag, 3 personer 26 20:38:26
7 Den Gode, den Onde, den Fule Lag, 3 personer 26 20:41:16
8 Die Wurzelmatten Lag, 3 personer 26 20:58:21
9 Strängnäs Roadrunners Lag, 3 personer 25 20:38:22
10 Peter Nilsson Herr solo 25 20:47:47
11 Tramp å flås Lag, 3 personer 25 20:50:26
12 Morgan Björkdahl Herr solo 24 20:35:50
13 Bike Academy Lag, 3 damer 24 20:42:32
14 Tenhult MTB Lag, 3 personer 24 20:50:52
15 Bamse, Skalman och Lille Skutt Lag, 3 personer 24 20:55:43
16 Team Berz Lag, 3 personer 24 20:57:32
17 Häxorna Surtant Lag, 3 damer 24 20:58:29
18 Tajts MTB Lag 1 Lag, 3 personer 23 20:30:45
19 Per Ahlström Herr solo 23 20:37:00
20 2 1/2 män Lag, 3 personer 23 20:39:00
21 Strängnäs CK B-lag Lag, 3 personer 23 20:39:45
22 Strängnäs Hjultomtar Lag, 3 personer 23 20:46:46
23 Humlegrabbarna Lag, 3 personer 23 20:51:08
24 Team Securitas Lag, 3 personer 23 20:53:49
25 Hymeriterna Lag, 3 personer 23 20:55:07
26 4Active - Powered by WinForce... Lag, 3 personer 22 20:22:03
27 SMHI IF 2 Lag, 3 personer 22 20:37:59
28 Almby IK lag dam Lag, 3 damer 22 20:38:32
29 Stefan Ekeroth Herr solo 22 20:47:52
30 Mera Lera-juniorerna Lag, 3 personer 21 20:36:09
31 Dirt Diggers 1 Lag, 3 personer 20 20:12:41
32 Karl Pedals svettiga fanclub Lag, 3 personer 20 20:24:15
33 Hans Grimsell Herr solo 20 20:44:24
34 SMHI IF 1 Lag, 3 personer 20 20:54:29
35 Bröderna Ingemarson Lag, 3 personer 19 19:49:14
36 Tajts MTB Lag 2 Lag, 3 personer 19 20:02:06
37 Lackarn Herr solo 19 20:27:58
38 Strängnäs CK Dam Lag, 3 damer 19 20:42:38
39 Fyllhamrarna Lag, 3 personer 18 20:03:55
40 Björn Larsson Herr solo 17 20:25:02
41 Richard Abrahamsson Herr solo 17 20:28:02
42 Mikael Vahlquist Herr solo 17 20:54:16
43 Dirt Diggers 5 Lag, 6 personer 16 20:12:48
44 Tobias Andersson Herr solo 15 17:06:25
45 Roger Anborén Herr solo 14 18:55:58
46 Malin Pilvinge Dam solo 13 17:44:22
47 Lisa Norell Dam solo 13 20:51:33
48 Dag Forsén Herr solo 12 14:55:28
49 Stefan Jansson Herr solo 8 13:19:12
50 Magnus Lundström Herr solo 6 12:29:41
51 Stefan Ericsson Herr solo 5 12:23:13
52 Jörgen Lorentzen Herr solo 4 11:24:54
53 Per Stridsman Herr solo 2 09:50:42
54 Love Fritjofsson Herr solo 2 10:25:29
55 Karolina Örnstedt Dam solo 1